Till innehåll
Sunnanå SK - Sunnanåcupen 2019 (3 - 6 jan 2019)
Sunnanåcupen 2019 använder
Cupmate
Sunnanåcupen 2019
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
Dam
Flickor -04 (F-04)
Flickor -05 (F-05)
Flickor -06 (F-06)
Flickor -07 (F-07)
Flickor -08 (F-08)
Flickor -09 (F-09)
Flickor -10 (F-10)
Herr
Parasport
Pojkar -04 (P-04)
Pojkar -05 (P-05)
Pojkar -06 (P-06)
Pojkar -07 (P-07)
Pojkar -08 (P-08)
Pojkar -09 (P-09)
Pojkar -10 (P-10)
Planer
Balderhallen A-hallen
Balderhallen B-hallen
Anmälan
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Lö 5 jan 2019
Plan:
Balderhallen A-hallen
Balderhallen B-hallen
Balderhallen B-hallen
Tid
50.
09.30
Herr - B
IFK Anderstorp
2 - 0
Rönnskär Railcare IF GUL
52.
10.00
Herr - B
Burträsk IK
2 - 3
Byske FF
54.
10.30
Herr - C
Skellefteå FF Praktiska
1 - 1
Renbergsvattnets IF
56.
11.00
Herr - C
Sunnanå SK
0 - 1
Hjoggböle IF Gul/Blå
58.
11.30
Herr - A
AFC Galaxy 1
1 - 0
Skellefteå FF
60.
12.10
Herr - A
Bergsbyns SK Röd
2 - 2
Sunnanå SK Sörböle FF
62.
12.40
Herr - D
Morön BK
1 - 1
AFC Sundsvall
64.
13.10
Herr - D
Robertsfors IK
0 - 1
Medle SK
66.
13.40
Dam - A
Skellefteå FF
5 - 1
Clemensnäs IF
68.
14.10
Dam - A
Bureå IF
2 - 4
Myckle IK
70.
14.40
Herr - B
Byske FF
2 - 2
Rönnskär Railcare IF GUL
72.
15.20
Herr - B
Täfteå IK
1 - 0
Burträsk IK
74.
15.50
Herr - C
Sunnanå SK
4 - 4
Skellefteå FF Praktiska
76.
16.20
Herr - C
Renbergsvattnets IF
2 - 2
IFK Kalix 1
78.
16.50
Herr - A
AFC Galaxy 1
3 - 0
Myckle IK
80.
17.20
Herr - A
Sunnanå SK Sörböle FF
1 - 1
Skellefteå FF
82.
17.50
Dam - B
Kågedalens AIF
1 - 6
Sunnanå SK Div 1 Blå
84.
18.30
Dam - B
Sunnanå SK Dam futsal
1 - 0
Morön F19
86.
19.00
Herr - A
Myckle IK
2 - 7
Bergsbyns SK Röd
88.
19.30
Herr - D
Morön BK
1 - 3
IFK Umeå
90.
20.00
Herr - D
Medle SK
1 - 3
AFC Sundsvall
92.
20.30
Herr - B
Byske FF
1 - 2
Täfteå IK
94.
21.00
Herr - C
IFK Kalix 1
2 - 1
Hjoggböle IF Gul/Blå
96.
21.30
Herr - D
Robertsfors IK
1 - 1
AFC Sundsvall
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
Dam
Flickor -04 (F-04)
Flickor -05 (F-05)
Flickor -06 (F-06)
Flickor -07 (F-07)
Flickor -08 (F-08)
Flickor -09 (F-09)
Flickor -10 (F-10)
Herr
Parasport
Pojkar -04 (P-04)
Pojkar -05 (P-05)
Pojkar -06 (P-06)
Pojkar -07 (P-07)
Pojkar -08 (P-08)
Pojkar -09 (P-09)
Pojkar -10 (P-10)
Planer
Balderhallen A-hallen
Balderhallen B-hallen
Sök lag
Sunnanåcupen 2019 använder
Cupmate