Till innehåll
Falköpings Fotbollsklubb - FFK-Cupen 2020 (26 jan - 22 mar 2020)
FFK-Cupen 2020 använder
Cupmate
FFK-Cupen 2020
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
FFK Cupen P10 (P10)
FFK Cupen P11 (P11)
FFK Cupen P12 (P12)
FFK Cupen P13 (P13)
FFK Cupen P14 (P14)
FFK Cupen P8 (P8)
FFK Cupen P9 (P9)
Planer
Frejahallen (FH)
Odenhallen (OH)
Anmälan
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Lö 7 mar 2020
Plan:
Frejahallen
Odenhallen
Frejahallen
Tid
08.00
P12 - A
Falköpings FK Röd
-
Byttorps IF
08.15
P12 - A
Borgstena IF
-
IFK Falköping FF Blå
08.30
P12 - A
Ekedalen SK Blå
-
Alingsås IF Grön
08.45
P12 - A
Trollhättan Bois vit
-
Lidköpings FK
09.00
P12 - A
IFK Falköping FF Blå
-
Byttorps IF
09.15
P12 - A
Borgstena IF
-
Falköpings FK Röd
09.30
P12 - A
Lidköpings FK
-
Ekedalen SK Blå
09.45
P12 - A
Alingsås IF Grön
-
Trollhättan Bois vit
10.00
P12 - A
Byttorps IF
-
Borgstena IF
10.15
P12 - A
Falköpings FK Röd
-
IFK Falköping FF Blå
10.30
P12 - A
Ekedalen SK Blå
-
Trollhättan Bois vit
10.45
P12 - A
Lidköpings FK
-
Alingsås IF Grön
11.00
P12 - A
Byttorps IF
-
Ekedalen SK Blå
11.15
P12 - A
Trollhättan Bois vit
-
IFK Falköping FF Blå
11.30
P12 - A
Alingsås IF Grön
-
Borgstena IF
11.45
P12 - A
Falköpings FK Röd
-
Lidköpings FK
12.00
P12 - A
IFK Falköping FF Blå
-
Alingsås IF Grön
12.15
P12 - A
Borgstena IF
-
Trollhättan Bois vit
12.30
P12 - A
Lidköpings FK
-
Byttorps IF
12.45
P12 - A
Ekedalen SK Blå
-
Falköpings FK Röd
13.15
P12 - B
Trollhättan Bois Röd
-
Ekedalen SK Vit
13.30
P12 - B
Tomtens IF
-
IFK Falköping FF Vit
13.45
P12 - B
SBTK/LNIK
-
Alingsås IF Vit
14.00
P12 - B
Falköpings FK Svart
-
Dalsjöfors GOIF P08
14.15
P12 - B
IFK Falköping FF Vit
-
Ekedalen SK Vit
14.30
P12 - B
Tomtens IF
-
Trollhättan Bois Röd
14.45
P12 - B
Dalsjöfors GOIF P08
-
SBTK/LNIK
15.00
P12 - B
Alingsås IF Vit
-
Falköpings FK Svart
15.15
P12 - B
Ekedalen SK Vit
-
Tomtens IF
15.30
P12 - B
Trollhättan Bois Röd
-
IFK Falköping FF Vit
15.45
P12 - B
SBTK/LNIK
-
Falköpings FK Svart
16.00
P12 - B
Dalsjöfors GOIF P08
-
Alingsås IF Vit
16.15
P12 - B
Ekedalen SK Vit
-
SBTK/LNIK
16.30
P12 - B
Falköpings FK Svart
-
IFK Falköping FF Vit
16.45
P12 - B
Alingsås IF Vit
-
Tomtens IF
17.00
P12 - B
Trollhättan Bois Röd
-
Dalsjöfors GOIF P08
17.15
P12 - B
IFK Falköping FF Vit
-
Alingsås IF Vit
17.30
P12 - B
SBTK/LNIK
-
Trollhättan Bois Röd
17.45
P12 - B
Dalsjöfors GOIF P08
-
Ekedalen SK Vit
18.00
P12 - B
Tomtens IF
-
Falköpings FK Svart
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
FFK Cupen P10 (P10)
FFK Cupen P11 (P11)
FFK Cupen P12 (P12)
FFK Cupen P13 (P13)
FFK Cupen P14 (P14)
FFK Cupen P8 (P8)
FFK Cupen P9 (P9)
Planer
Frejahallen (FH)
Odenhallen (OH)
Sök lag
FFK-Cupen 2020 använder
Cupmate