Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
373. | 08.00 | P-15 - H | Utleira IL - Orkla FK | 1 - 3 |
177. | 09.00 | F-13 - B | IFK Östersund - Hommelvik IL | 2 - 1 |
410. | 10.00 | P-14 - D | Stjørdals/Blink IL - Melhus IL | 6 - 0 |
411. | 11.00 | P-14 - D | Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Hitra FK | 4 - 1 |
15. | 12.00 | F-16 - B | Tangmoen IL - Nardo FK | 2 - 3 |
16. | 13.00 | F-16 - B | IFK Östersund - Brönnöysund IL | 0 - 0 |
286. | 14.00 | P-16 - G | Brunflo/Sveg - Utleira IL | 0 - 3 |
287. | 15.00 | P-16 - G | Vuku IL - Egge/Steinkjer/Sörlia/Beitstad | 0 - 4 |
5. | 16.00 | F-16 - A | Krokom/Dvärsätt IF - Grong IL | 2 - 3 |
80. | 17.00 | F-15 - D | Orkla FK - Öna SK | 6 - 1 |
81. | 18.00 | F-15 - D | Ås IF - Byafossen IL | 0 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
420. | 09.00 | P-14 - E | Charlottenlund SK - Neset FK | 5 - 2 |
421. | 10.00 | P-14 - E | Selbu BK - FF Jaro | 2 - 5 |
89. | 11.00 | F-15 - E | Egge IL - Hitra FK | 2 - 2 |
90. | 12.00 | F-15 - E | Ørland BK - Ope IF | 0 - 0 |
533. | 13.00 | P-13 - G | Charlottenlund SK - Inderøy IL | 1 - 3 |
534. | 14.00 | P-13 - G | Orkla/Glimt - Sverre IL | 2 - 0 |
244. | 15.00 | P-16 - B | Strindheim IL - IFK Östersund/MSSF | 0 - 1 |
245. | 16.00 | P-16 - B | Støren SK - Lånke IL | 0 - 4 |
262. | 17.00 | P-16 - D | Leksvik IL - Sorsele IF | 0 - 2 |
263. | 18.00 | P-16 - D | Verdal IL - Stjørdal/Blink IL | 10 - 0 |
48. | 19.00 | F-16 - E | Bjurholms IF - Meldal FK | 3 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
153. | 09.00 | F-14 - H | Myssjö/Oviken/Brunflo - Sparbu IL | 0 - 6 |
344. | 10.00 | P-15 - D | Selbu BK - Brønnøysund IL | 0 - 0 |
255. | 11.00 | P-16 - C | Östersunds FK U - Stjørdal/Blink IL | 0 - 5 |
328. | 12.00 | P-15 - B | Alsens IF - Røros IL | 1 - 1 |
522. | 13.00 | P-13 - E | Flatås IL - IFK Östersund | 0 - 1 |
166. | 14.00 | F-14 - J | Trond IL - Clausenengen FK | 3 - 1 |
291. | 15.00 | P-16 - G | Vuku IL - Brunflo/Sveg | 2 - 0 |
237. | 16.00 | P-16 - A | Lierne IL - Brønnøysund IL | 0 - 2 |
490. | 17.00 | P-13 - A | Brønnøysund IL - Malvik IL | 1 - 1 |
508. | 18.00 | P-13 - C | Brønnøysund IL - Dahle IL | 0 - 2 |
571. | 19.00 | P-13 - L | Kil/Hemne IL - Stjørdal/Blink IL | 0 - 6 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1416. | 08.00 | P-13 - B-1/16 | Hommelvik IL - Hitra FK | 3 - 0 |
1351. | 08.50 | P-14 - B-1/16 | Hommelvik IL - Fosen FK | 5 - 1 |
1357. | 09.50 | P-14 - B-1/16 | Kil/Hemne IL - Tyresö FF | 1 - 0 |
1291. | 10.40 | P-15 - B-1/16 | Lånke IL - Vinne IL | 0 - 3 |
1243. | 11.40 | P-16 - B-1/16 | Örland BK - Sverre IL | 3 - 0 |
1245. | 12.30 | P-16 - B-1/16 | Brunflo/Sveg - Ope/Husqvarna | 0 - 2 |
1426. | 13.30 | P-13 - B-1/8 | Flatås IL - Sverre IL | 0 - 1* |
1364. | 14.20 | P-14 - B-1/8 | Charlottenlund SK - IFK Östersund | 6 - 0 |
1368. | 15.20 | P-14 - B-1/8 | Inderøy IL - Kil/Hemne IL | 2 - 3 |
1023. | 16.10 | F-16 - B-1/8 | Brunflo/Sundsjö - Meldal FK | 0 - 3 |
1252. | 17.10 | P-16 - B-1/8 | Vuku IL - Sandåkern SK | 1 - 0 |
1433. | 18.00 | P-13 - B-1/4 | Näldens IF - Remyra IL | 0 - 3 |
1372. | 19.00 | P-14 - B-1/4 | Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Neset FK | 1 - 2* |
1026. | 20.00 | F-16 - B-1/4 | Nardo FK - Snåsa IL | 1 - 0* |
1306. | 21.00 | P-15 - B-1/4 | Sverre IL - Heimdal FK | 1 - 0 |
1259. | 22.00 | P-16 - B-1/4 | Ope/Husqvarna - Sjetne IL | 1 - 0 |