Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14. | 08.00 | F-16 - B | Brönnöysund IL - Brunflo/Sundsjö | 4 - 0 |
43. | 09.00 | F-16 - E | Egge IL - Bjurholms IF | 0 - 3 |
531. | 10.00 | P-13 - G | Sverre IL - Charlottenlund SK | 0 - 4 |
532. | 11.00 | P-13 - G | Inderøy IL - Orkla/Glimt | 2 - 6 |
95. | 12.00 | F-14 - A | Lierne IL - Sjetne IL | 2 - 1 |
96. | 13.00 | F-14 - A | Sverre IL - Tangmoen IL | 4 - 1 |
396. | 14.00 | P-14 - B | Frösö IF - Grong IL | 4 - 1 |
397. | 15.00 | P-14 - B | Nessegutten SK - Sverresborg IF | 7 - 2 |
211. | 16.00 | F-13 - F | Nardo FK - Ope IF | 1 - 2 |
477. | 17.00 | P-14 - M | Egge IL - Kil/Hemne IL | 6 - 1 |
478. | 18.00 | P-14 - M | Rissa IL - Verdal IL | 2 - 3 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
180. | 08.00 | F-13 - B | Hommelvik IL - Sverre IL | 1 - 5 |
181. | 09.00 | F-13 - B | Strindheim IL - Hitra FK | 7 - 0 |
388. | 10.00 | P-14 - A | IF Vindhemspojkarna - Buvik IL | 4 - 2 |
389. | 11.00 | P-14 - A | Dahle IL - Lierne IL | 0 - 6 |
212. | 12.00 | F-13 - F | Byafossen IL - Kattem IL | 2 - 1 |
213. | 13.00 | F-13 - F | Rissa IL - Nardo FK | 0 - 1 |
125. | 14.00 | F-14 - E | Flatås IL - Fram IL | 1 - 1 |
126. | 15.00 | F-14 - E | Utleira IL - IFK Östersund | 3 - 0 |
512. | 16.00 | P-13 - D | Stjørdal/Blink IL - Näldens IF | 9 - 0 |
513. | 17.00 | P-13 - D | Strindheim IL - Hitra FK | 7 - 0 |
451. | 18.00 | P-14 - I | Overhalla IL - Tyresö FF | 4 - 0 |
452. | 19.00 | P-14 - I | Malvik IL - National SK | 1 - 3 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
549. | 08.00 | P-13 - I | Nardo FK - Meldal FK | 1 - 1 |
71. | 09.00 | F-15 - B | Moelven FC - Sunnersta AIF | 2 - 1 |
135. | 10.00 | F-14 - F | Vinne IL - Orkla FK | 2 - 2 |
335. | 11.00 | P-15 - C | Orkanger IF - IFK Östersund | 1 - 2 |
121. | 12.00 | F-14 - D | Järpens IF - Othilienborg IL | 0 - 10 |
175. | 13.00 | F-13 - A | Stiklestad IL - Verdal IL | 2 - 1 |
207. | 14.00 | F-13 - E | Skogn IL - Brunflo FK | 0 - 6 |
446. | 15.00 | P-14 - H | Leksvik IL - Verdal IL | 2 - 3 |
145. | 16.00 | F-14 - G | Malvik IL - Steinkjer FK | 1 - 3 |
200. | 17.00 | F-13 - D | Sparbu IL - Sverre IL | 1 - 0 |
63. | 18.00 | F-15 - A | Heimdal FK - Rörvik IL | 1 - 0 |
475. | 19.00 | P-14 - L | Nidelv IL - Inderøy IL | 0 - 4 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1389. | 08.00 | P-13 - 1/16 | Bollstanäs SK - Egge IL | 3 - 2 |
1071. | 09.00 | F-14 - 1/16 | Vinne IL - Ope IF | 5 - 6* |
1326. | 10.10 | P-14 - 1/16 | Byafossen IL - Verdal IL | 0 - 3 |
1073. | 11.10 | F-14 - 1/8 | Sverre IL - Ålen IL | 3 - 5* |
1075. | 12.20 | F-14 - 1/8 | Othilienborg IL - Flatås IL | 4 - 2 |
1080. | 13.20 | F-14 - 1/8 | Trond IL - Utleira IL | 1 - 2 |
1400. | 14.30 | P-13 - 1/8 | Verdal IL - Nardo FK | 1 - 0 |
1335. | 15.30 | P-14 - 1/8 | Malvik IL - Verdal IL | 1 - 2 |
1128. | 16.40 | F-13 - 1/4 | Ope IF - IFK Östersund | 0 - 1* |
1130. | 17.40 | F-13 - 1/4 | Strindheim IL - Charlottenlund SK | 4 - 0 |
1085. | 19.50 | F-14 - 1/4 | Inderøy IL - Utleira IL | 3 - 1 |
1060. | 21.00 | F-15 - B-1/2 | Heimdal FK - Ørland BK | 3 - 1* |
1061. | 22.00 | F-15 - B-1/2 | Rörvik IL - Frösö IF | 0 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1438. | 08.00 | P-13 - B-1/2 | Malvik IL - Kolstad Fotball | 1 - 2 |
1113. | 09.10 | F-14 - B-1/2 | Nessegutten SK - Kattem IL | 3 - 0 |
1310. | 10.20 | P-15 - B-1/2 | Utleira IL - Inderøy IL | 1 - 0 |
1031. | 11.30 | F-16 - B-1/2 | Nardo FK - Tangmoen IL | 0 - 1 |
1261. | 12.40 | P-16 - B-1/2 | Ålen IL - Vuku IL | 0 - 3 |
1379. | 14.30 | P-14 - B-Final | National SK - Neset FK | 0 - 2 |