Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6. | 09.00 | F 12 - C | Mölnlycke IF - Kronängs IF | 1 - 0 |
15. | 09.20 | P 12 - E | Gnosjö IF - Trollhättans FK | 1 - 0 |
24. | 09.40 | P 12 - I | HGH - Anderstorps IF | 0 - 0 |
33. | 10.00 | P 12 - N | Värnamo Södra FF - Bollebygds IF | 1 - 1 |
44. | 10.20 | F 12 - B | Brämhults IK - Mölnlycke IF | 0 - 5 |
51. | 10.40 | P 12 - A | Våmbs IF - Gislaveds IS | 8 - 0 |
60. | 11.00 | P 12 - H | Sk Mjörn - Södra Härene IF | 3 - 1 |
69. | 11.20 | P 12 - J | Byttorps IF - Halmstads BK | 0 - 9 |
78. | 11.40 | F 12 - A | Sjömarkens IF - Sparsörs AIK | 1 - 0 |
87. | 12.00 | P 12 - C | Mariestads BK - IK Zenith | 1 - 4 |
96. | 12.20 | P 12 - G | Anderstorps IF - Halvorstorps is | 3 - 1 |
105. | 12.40 | P 12 - L | Norrby IF/Bredareds IF - Gislaveds IS | 5 - 0 |
114. | 13.00 | P 12 - P | Värnamo Södra FF - IK Zenith | 3 - 0 |
123. | 13.20 | P 12 - B-1/16 | HGH - Byttorps IF | 3 - 0 |
132. | 13.40 | P 12 - B-1/16 | Lilla Träslövs FF - Norrahammars ik | 5 - 1 |
141. | 14.00 | P 12 - 1/16 | Anderstorps IF - Trollhättans FK | 1 - 3 |
150. | 14.20 | P 12 - 1/16 | Derome/Åskloster - Annebergs IF | 0 - 3 |
159. | 14.40 | P 12 - 1/8 | IF Elfsborg - IK Zenith | 4 - 2 |
168. | 15.00 | P 12 - B-1/8 | Onsala BK - Halvorstorps is | 0 - 2 |
184. | 16.00 | P 12 - B-1/4 | HGH - IK Zenith | 1 - 0 |
190. | 16.40 | P 12 - B-1/2 | Mullsjö IF - HGH | 3 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
201. | 09.00 | P 10 - B | Laholms FK - IF Väster | 2 - 3 |
210. | 09.20 | P 10 - I | Östers IF - Åsa IF | 5 - 1 |
219. | 09.40 | P 10 - D | Bergdalens IK - IFK Trollhättan | 0 - 8 |
228. | 10.00 | F 10 - A | Onsala BK - Kronängs IF | 2 - 0 |
237. | 10.20 | P 10 - G | Kronängs IF - Näsets SK | 2 - 0 |
246. | 10.40 | P 10 - K | Mariebo IK - IF Väster | 0 - 3 |
255. | 11.00 | P 10 - A | Sjömarkens IF - Södra Vings IF | 1 - 0 |
264. | 11.20 | P 10 - E | Björdammens Bollklubb - Rydboholms SK | 1 - 8 |
273. | 11.40 | F 10 - A | Dalsjöfors GoIF - Onsala BK | 0 - 3 |
282. | 12.00 | P 10 - A | IFK Värnamo - Lindome GIF | 3 - 0 |
291. | 12.20 | P 10 - F | Mariebo IK - Lilla Träslövs FF | 2 - 2 |
300. | 12.40 | F 10 - A | Onsala BK - Dalsjöfors GoIF | 2 - 0 |
312. | 13.20 | P 10 - F | IF Elfsborg - Mariebo IK | 0 - 6 |
323. | 13.40 | F 10 - A | Onsala BK - Älvsborgs FF | 2 - 0 |
330. | 14.00 | P 10 - 1/16 | Östers IF - Mariebo IK | 4 - 0 |
337. | 14.20 | P 10 - 1/16 | Gislaveds IS Vit - Brämhults IK | 2 - 1* |
349. | 14.40 | P 10 - B-1/8 | Tofta Tigers - Södra Härene IF | 1 - 1* |
356. | 15.00 | P 10 - 1/8 | Lindome GIF - Laholms FK | 3 - 0 |
365. | 15.20 | P 10 - B-1/4 | Askims IK - Gislaveds IS Röd | 3 - 4* |