|
| |
|
Res |
57. |
08.40 | F2009 - A |
Kullavik IF A - Jitex Mölndal BK Lila |
- |
89. |
09.00 | P2009 - A |
Älvsborgs FF 11 - Lerums IS Lag 1 |
|
93. |
09.20 | P2009 - B |
Fässbergs IF Liverpool - Assyriska bk Lag 2 ,vit |
|
97. |
09.40 | P2009 - C |
Fässbergs IF Fiorentina - Västra Frölunda 1 |
|
61. |
10.00 | F2009 - A |
Solängen Grön - Näsets SK 1 |
- |
101. |
10.20 | P2009 - A |
Assyriska bk Lag 1 röd - Lerums IS Lag 1 |
|
105. |
10.40 | P2009 - B |
Älvsborgs FF 12 - Assyriska bk Lag 2 ,vit |
|
109. |
11.00 | P2009 - C |
Älvsborgs FF 13 - Västra Frölunda 1 |
|
65. |
11.20 | F2009 - A |
Jitex Mölndal BK Lila - Kullavik IF C |
- |
113. |
11.40 | P2009 - A |
Lerums IS Lag 1 - Lerkils IF Liverpool |
|
117. |
12.00 | P2009 - B |
Assyriska bk Lag 2 ,vit - Lerkils IF Manchester United |
|
121. |
12.20 | P2009 - C |
Västra Frölunda 1 - Utbynäs SK orange |
|
69. |
12.40 | F2009 - A |
Jitex Mölndal BK Lila - Hönö IS |
- |
125. |
13.00 | P2009 - A |
Lerums IS Lag 1 - Utbynäs SK Blå |
|
129. |
13.20 | P2009 - B |
Assyriska bk Lag 2 ,vit - Utbynäs SK gul |
|
133. |
13.40 | P2009 - C |
Västra Frölunda 1 - Lerkils IF Real Madrid |
|
73. |
14.20 | F2009 - B |
Solängen Vit - Jitex Mölndal BK Vit |
- |
137. |
14.40 | P2009 - D |
Mossens BK Lag 1 - ASKIMS IK röd |
|
141. |
15.00 | P2009 - E |
Mossens BK Lag 2 - Fässbergs IF Feyenoord |
|
145. |
15.20 | P2009 - F |
Mossens BK Lag 3 - Fässbergs IF Anderlecht |
|
77. |
15.40 | F2009 - B |
Kullavik IF B - Jitex Mölndal BK Vit |
- |
149. |
16.00 | P2009 - D |
Utbynäs SK röd - ASKIMS IK röd |
|
153. |
16.20 | P2009 - E |
Särö IK Lag 1 - Fässbergs IF Feyenoord |
|
157. |
16.40 | P2009 - F |
Särö IK Lag 2 - Fässbergs IF Anderlecht |
|
81. |
17.00 | F2009 - B |
Kullavik IF B - Askims IK Röd |
- |
161. |
17.20 | P2009 - D |
ASKIMS IK röd - Sävedalens IF 4 |
|
165. |
17.40 | P2009 - E |
Fässbergs IF Feyenoord - Sävedalens IF 5 |
|
169. |
18.00 | P2009 - F |
Fässbergs IF Anderlecht - Sävedalens IF 6 |
|
85. |
18.20 | F2009 - B |
Jitex Mölndal BK Vit - Näsets SK 2 |
- |
173. |
18.40 | P2009 - D |
ASKIMS IK röd - Ytterby IS 3 |
|
177. |
19.00 | P2009 - E |
Fässbergs IF Feyenoord - Stenkullen Lag 2 |
|
181. |
19.20 | P2009 - F |
Fässbergs IF Anderlecht - Stenkullen Lag 3 |
|
185. |
20.00 | P2007 - A |
Fässbergs IF Lag 1 Lila - Dalen/KFF gul |
|
188. |
20.20 | P2007 - B |
Fässbergs IF Lag 2 Vit - Dalen/KFF blå |
|
191. |
20.40 | P2007 - C |
Fässbergs IF Lag 3 Silver - Nol IK |
|
194. |
21.00 | P2007 - A |
Fässbergs IF Lag 1 Lila - Jonsered IF |
|
197. |
21.20 | P2007 - B |
Fässbergs IF Lag 2 Vit - Bergsjö IF BIF-P07 |
|
200. |
21.40 | P2007 - C |
Fässbergs IF Lag 3 Silver - IFK Björkö P07 |
|
203. |
22.00 | P2007 - A |
Fässbergs IF Lag 1 Lila - Mossens BK MBKP07X |
|
206. |
22.20 | P2007 - B |
Fässbergs IF Lag 2 Vit - Mossens BK MBKP07Y |
|
209. |
22.40 | P2007 - C |
Fässbergs IF Lag 3 Silver - Mossens BK MBKP07Z |
|
212. |
23.00 | P2007 - A |
Mossens BK MBKP07X - Jonsered IF |
|
215. |
23.20 | P2007 - B |
Mossens BK MBKP07Y - Bergsjö IF BIF-P07 |
|
218. |
23.40 | P2007 - C |
Mossens BK MBKP07Z - IFK Björkö P07 |
|