Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.20 | P09 - E | Kalmar FF Svart - | ||
09.40 | P09 - A | Asarums IF/FK 1 - Växjö Norra IF 1 | ||
10.00 | P09 - C | Kalmar FF Vit - Västra Frölunda IF | ||
10.20 | P09 - E | IFK Värnamo 2 - Hovshaga AIF Vit | ||
10.40 | P09 - A | Växjö Norra IF 1 - Östers IF Röd | ||
11.00 | P09 - C | Västra Frölunda IF - Asarums IF/FK 1 | ||
11.20 | P09 - E | Kalmar FF Svart - Hovshaga AIF Vit | ||
11.40 | P09 - A | Nosaby IF - Växjö Norra IF 1 | ||
12.00 | P09 - C | Växjö Norra IF 2 - Västra Frölunda IF | ||
12.20 | P09 - E | Kalmar FF Svart - IFK Värnamo 2 | ||
12.40 | P09 - A | Asarums IF/FK 1 - Nosaby IF | ||
13.00 | P09 - C | Kalmar FF Vit - Växjö Norra IF 2 | ||
13.20 | P09 - A | Östers IF Röd - Asarums IF/FK 1 | ||
13.40 | P09 - C | Asarums IF/FK 1 - Kalmar FF Vit |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.00 | P08 - A | FK Karlskrona 3 - Varbergs BOIS FC Svart | ||
10.20 | P08 - C | BK Häcken 1 - Rödeby AIF Vit | ||
10.40 | P08 - E | BK Häcken 2 - Rödeby AIF Blå | ||
11.00 | P08 - A | Varbergs BOIS FC Svart - Östers IF Röd | ||
11.20 | P08 - C | Rödeby AIF Vit - Östers IF Blå | ||
11.40 | P08 - E | Rödeby AIF Blå - Östers IF Vit | ||
12.00 | P08 - A | Örgryte IS Röd - Varbergs BOIS FC Svart | ||
12.20 | P08 - C | Halmstads BK Svart - Rödeby AIF Vit | ||
12.40 | P08 - E | Örgryte IS Blå - Rödeby AIF Blå | ||
13.00 | P08 - A | FK Karlskrona 3 - Örgryte IS Röd | ||
13.20 | P08 - C | BK Häcken 1 - Halmstads BK Svart | ||
13.40 | P08 - E | BK Häcken 2 - Örgryte IS Blå | ||
14.00 | P08 - A | Östers IF Röd - FK Karlskrona 3 | ||
14.20 | P08 - C | Östers IF Blå - BK Häcken 1 | ||
14.40 | P08 - E | Östers IF Vit - BK Häcken 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.15 | P07 - A | Västra Frölunda IF Grön - Jönköping Södra IF Grön | ||
09.05 | P07 - B | Östers IF Blå - Västra Frölunda IF Vit | ||
09.55 | P07 - B | FC Trelleborg Blå - Kristianstads FC 2 | ||
10.45 | P07 - C | LB07 B - Oskarshamns AIK | ||
11.35 | P07 - A | Östers IF Röd - Jönköping Södra IF Grön | ||
12.25 | P07 - A | FK Karlskrona Orange - FC Trelleborg | ||
13.15 | P07 - B | Kristianstads FC 2 - FK Karlskrona Svart | ||
14.05 | P07 - C | Jönköping Södra IF Vit - Oskarshamns AIK | ||
14.55 | P07 - C | Östers IF Vit - Kristianstads FC 1 | ||
15.45 | P07 - A | Jönköping Södra IF Grön - FK Karlskrona Orange | ||
16.35 | P07 - B | Östers IF Blå - Kristianstads FC 2 | ||
17.25 | P07 - B | FK Karlskrona Svart - FC Trelleborg Blå | ||
18.15 | P07 - C | Oskarshamns AIK - Östers IF Vit |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.10 | P07 - A | Räppe GOIF Gul - Jönköping Södra IF Grön | ||
09.00 | P07 - A | FK Karlskrona Orange - Västra Frölunda IF Grön | ||
09.50 | P07 - B | FC Trelleborg Blå - Östers IF Blå | ||
10.40 | P07 - C | Räppe GOIF - Oskarshamns AIK | ||
11.30 | P07 - C | Östers IF Vit - LB07 B | ||
12.20 | P07 | FC Trelleborg Blå - Jönköping Södra IF Grön | ||
13.10 | P07 | Räppe GOIF Gul - Oskarshamns AIK | ||
14.00 | P07 | Östers IF Vit - Sandsbro AIK | ||
14.50 | P07 | Kristianstads FC 1 - Jönköping Södra IF Grön | ||
15.40 | P07 | Räppe GOIF - Västra Frölunda IF Grön | ||
16.30 | P07 | Östers IF Vit - Räppe GOIF Gul | ||
17.20 | P07 | Östers IF Blå - Västra Frölunda IF Grön |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P06 - A | Trelleborgs FF - Östers IF Röd | ||
10.20 | P06 - B | Kalmar FF - Sandsbro AIK | ||
11.40 | P06 - A | Östers IF Röd - Hovås Billdal IF City | ||
13.00 | P06 - B | Sandsbro AIK - Östers IF Blå | ||
14.20 | P06 - A | IFK Värnamo - Östers IF Röd | ||
15.40 | P06 - B | Jönköping Södra IF - Sandsbro AIK | ||
17.00 | P06 - A | Trelleborgs FF - IFK Värnamo | ||
18.20 | P06 - B | Kalmar FF - Jönköping Södra IF |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P06 - A | Hovås Billdal IF City - Trelleborgs FF | ||
10.20 | P06 - B | Östers IF Blå - Kalmar FF | ||
12.15 | P06 | Östers IF Röd - Jönköping Södra IF | ||
13.20 | P06 | Trelleborgs FF - Kalmar FF |