Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 09.00 | P14 - A | Ulricehamns IFK Blå - Torslanda IK Futsal Svart | 0 - 1 |
4. | 09.14 | P14 - A | Bergdalen IK Vit - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 1 |
7. | 09.28 | P14 - A | Torslanda IK Futsal Svart - IFK Skövde FK Lag 1 | 2 - 1 |
10. | 09.42 | P14 - A | IFK Värnamo - Ulricehamns IFK Blå | 1 - 0 |
13. | 10.01 | P14 - A | IFK Skövde FK Lag 1 - Bergdalen IK Vit | 0 - 2 |
16. | 10.15 | P14 - A | Torslanda IK Futsal Svart - IFK Värnamo | 1 - 0 |
19. | 10.29 | P14 - A | IFK Skövde FK Lag 1 - Ulricehamns IFK Blå | 1 - 1 |
22. | 10.48 | P14 - A | Bergdalen IK Vit - Torslanda IK Futsal Svart | 0 - 0 |
25. | 11.02 | P14 - A | IFK Värnamo - IFK Skövde FK Lag 1 | 2 - 2 |
28. | 11.16 | P14 - A | Ulricehamns IFK Blå - Bergdalen IK Vit | 0 - 8 |
14.00 | F12 - A | Bergdalens IK Vit - Limmareds IF | ||
14.14 | F12 - A | Rydboholms SK 1 - Ulricehamns IFK F-07 Lag blå | ||
14.28 | F12 - A | Ulricehamns IFK F06 svart - Hjuviks AIK Blå | ||
14.42 | F12 - A | Limmareds IF - Jitex Lila | ||
14.59 | F12 - A | Ulricehamns IFK F-07 Lag blå - Bergdalens IK Vit | ||
15.13 | F12 - A | Hjuviks AIK Blå - Rydboholms SK 1 | ||
15.27 | F12 - A | Jitex Lila - Ulricehamns IFK F06 svart | ||
15.41 | F12 - A | Rydboholms SK 1 - Limmareds IF | ||
15.58 | F12 - A | Jitex Lila - Ulricehamns IFK F-07 Lag blå | ||
16.12 | F12 - A | Ulricehamns IFK F06 svart - Limmareds IF | ||
16.26 | F12 - A | Jitex Lila - Bergdalens IK Vit | ||
16.40 | F12 - A | Ulricehamns IFK F06 svart - Rydboholms SK 1 | ||
16.54 | F12 - A | Ulricehamns IFK F-07 Lag blå - Hjuviks AIK Blå | ||
17.11 | F12 - A | Rydboholms SK 1 - Jitex Lila | ||
17.25 | F12 - A | Bergdalens IK Vit - Ulricehamns IFK F06 svart | ||
17.39 | F12 - A | Hjuviks AIK Blå - Jitex Lila | ||
17.53 | F12 - A | Limmareds IF - Ulricehamns IFK F-07 Lag blå | ||
18.07 | F12 - A | Hjuviks AIK Blå - Bergdalens IK Vit |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
152. | 09.45 | F14 - A | IFK Göteborg Lag 2, Vit - Floda BoIF Blå | 0 - 2 |
155. | 09.58 | F14 - A | Landvetter IF Röd - Torslanda IK Lag 1 | 0 - 1 |
158. | 10.11 | F15 - A | Bergums IF - IFK Örby Blå | 0 - 2 |
164. | 10.24 | F14 - A | Floda BoIF Blå - Skillingaryds IS | 4 - 0 |
167. | 10.37 | F14 - A | Torslanda IK Lag 1 - IFK Göteborg Lag 2, Vit | 0 - 4 |
170. | 10.50 | F15 - A | IFK Örby Blå - Jitex Vit | 0 - 1 |
176. | 11.06 | F14 - A | Skillingaryds IS - Landvetter IF Röd | 0 - 1 |
179. | 11.19 | F14 - A | Floda BoIF Blå - Torslanda IK Lag 1 | 1 - 0 |
182. | 11.32 | F15 - A | Jitex Vit - Alingsås KIK Blå | 2 - 0 |
188. | 11.45 | F14 - A | Skillingaryds IS - IFK Göteborg Lag 2, Vit | 0 - 5 |
191. | 11.58 | F14 - A | Landvetter IF Röd - Floda BoIF Blå | 0 - 3 |
194. | 12.14 | F15 - A | Jitex Vit - Bergums IF | 3 - 0 |
197. | 12.27 | F15 - A | Alingsås KIK Blå - IFK Örby Blå | 0 - 1 |
200. | 12.40 | F14 - A | Torslanda IK Lag 1 - Skillingaryds IS | 4 - 1 |
203. | 12.53 | F14 - A | IFK Göteborg Lag 2, Vit - Landvetter IF Röd | 3 - 0 |
209. | 13.06 | F15 - A | Bergums IF - Alingsås KIK Blå | 2 - 0 |
13.45 | P9 - A | Borgstena IF - Ulricehamns IFK Vit | ||
13.58 | P9 - A | Ulricehamns IFK Svart - Skene IF Svart | ||
14.11 | P9 - A | Ulricehamns IFK Blå - Skene IF Vit | ||
14.24 | P9 - A | Borgstena IF - Skene IF Svart | ||
14.37 | P9 - A | Skene IF Vit - Ulricehamns IFK Svart | ||
14.50 | P9 - A | Ulricehamns IFK Vit - Ulricehamns IFK Blå | ||
15.03 | P9 - A | Borgstena IF - Skene IF Vit | ||
15.16 | P9 - A | Skene IF Svart - Ulricehamns IFK Vit | ||
15.29 | P9 - A | Ulricehamns IFK Svart - Ulricehamns IFK Blå | ||
15.42 | P9 - A | Skene IF Vit - Skene IF Svart | ||
15.55 | P9 - A | Ulricehamns IFK Blå - Borgstena IF | ||
16.08 | P9 - A | Ulricehamns IFK Vit - Ulricehamns IFK Svart | ||
16.21 | P9 - A | Skene IF Svart - Ulricehamns IFK Blå | ||
16.34 | P9 - A | Skene IF Vit - Ulricehamns IFK Vit | ||
16.47 | P9 - A | Ulricehamns IFK Svart - Borgstena IF |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.30 | P13 - A | KF Velebit 1 - Hjuvik United Futsal | 3 - 2 | |
10.45 | P13 - A | Egnahems BK Orange - Kullavik IF Vit | 2 - 1 | |
11.00 | P13 - B | Ulricehamns IFK Svart - Kungsbacka IF Röd | 1 - 4 | |
11.15 | P13 - B | Bergdalens IK Lag 1 - Kullavik IF Gul | 4 - 1 | |
11.30 | P13 - A | Hjuvik United Futsal - Ulricehamns IFK Blå | 2 - 1 | |
11.48 | P13 - A | Kullavik IF Vit - KF Velebit 1 | 1 - 2 | |
12.03 | P13 - B | Kungsbacka IF Röd - IFK Värnamo Blå | 0 - 3 | |
12.18 | P13 - B | Kullavik IF Gul - Ulricehamns IFK Svart | 1 - 2 | |
12.33 | P13 - A | Ulricehamns IFK Blå - Egnahems BK Orange | 3 - 0 | |
12.48 | P13 - A | Hjuvik United Futsal - Kullavik IF Vit | 1 - 2 | |
13.06 | P13 - B | IFK Värnamo Blå - Bergdalens IK Lag 1 | 0 - 1 | |
13.21 | P13 - B | Kungsbacka IF Röd - Kullavik IF Gul | 1 - 1 | |
13.36 | P13 - A | Ulricehamns IFK Blå - KF Velebit 1 | 0 - 3 | |
13.51 | P13 - A | Egnahems BK Orange - Hjuvik United Futsal | 0 - 0 | |
14.06 | P13 - B | IFK Värnamo Blå - Ulricehamns IFK Svart | 5 - 2 | |
14.24 | P13 - B | Bergdalens IK Lag 1 - Kungsbacka IF Röd | 2 - 0 | |
14.39 | P13 - A | Kullavik IF Vit - Ulricehamns IFK Blå | 3 - 0 | |
14.54 | P13 - A | KF Velebit 1 - Egnahems BK Orange | 1 - 0 | |
15.09 | P13 - B | Kullavik IF Gul - IFK Värnamo Blå | 4 - 2 | |
15.24 | P13 - B | Ulricehamns IFK Svart - Bergdalens IK Lag 1 | 3 - 2 |