Databyrån Wisbygymnasiet (Wgy)

Spelschema

Fredag 25 januari

      Res
5.  17.39  HsB - A Visby AIK Lag Vit - Klintehamns IK 2 1 - 0
9.  17.59  HsB - A Väskinde AIS Vit - Hangvar SK Lag 2 1 - 0
17.  18.19  HsB - B Klintehamns IK 1 - Dalhem IF 2 - 2
22.  18.39  HsB - B Visby Bois - Kappelshamns IK 1 - 0
27.  18.59  HsB - A Hangvar SK Lag 2 - IF Hansa-Hoburg blå 1 - 2
35.  19.19  HsB - A Klintehamns IK 2 - Väskinde AIS Vit 2 - 1
39.  19.39  HsB - B Dalhem IF - Visby IIH 2 - 2
44.  19.59  HsB - B Kappelshamns IK - Klintehamns IK 1 1 - 1
51.  20.19  HsB - A IF Hansa-Hoburg blå - Visby AIK Lag Vit 2 - 0
55.  20.39  HsB - A Hangvar SK Lag 2 - Klintehamns IK 2 0 - 3
60.  20.59  HsB - B Visby IIH - Visby Bois 0 - 0
66.  21.19  HsB - B Dalhem IF - Kappelshamns IK 4 - 2
71.  21.59  HsB - A IF Hansa-Hoburg blå - Väskinde AIS Vit 1 - 1
76.  22.19  HsB - A Visby AIK Lag Vit - Hangvar SK Lag 2 2 - 0
81.  22.39  HsB - B Visby IIH - Klintehamns IK 1 2 - 0
86.  22.59  HsB - B Visby Bois - Dalhem IF 2 - 1
91.  23.19  HsB - A Klintehamns IK 2 - IF Hansa-Hoburg blå 2 - 1
95.  23.39  HsB - A Väskinde AIS Vit - Visby AIK Lag Vit 3 - 2
98.  23.59  HsB - B Kappelshamns IK - Visby IIH 1 - 3

Lördag 26 januari

      Res
101.  00.20  HsB - B Klintehamns IK 1 - Visby Bois 3 - 3
108.  01.10  Öp h M - A Afghan Lag1 blå - Mels Angels Lag 1, Svart 1 - 1
110.  01.30  Öp h M - A FK Strandgärdet - Barshagen FC 1 - 2
113.  01.50  Öp h M - B Burs Burs badande vänner Jr - Pimmens pojkar 3 - 0
116.  02.10  Öp h M - B Fidepuben Lag 100 - Rönnebo Svart 7 - 0
119.  02.30  Öp h M - A Afghan Lag1 blå - FK Strandgärdet 3 - 0
122.  02.50  Öp h M - A Mels Angels Lag 1, Svart - Barshagen FC 5 - 0
125.  03.10  Öp h M - B Burs Burs badande vänner Jr - Fidepuben Lag 100 2 - 2
128.  03.30  Öp h M - B Pimmens pojkar - Rönnebo Svart 8 - 2
131.  03.50  Öp h M - A Barshagen FC - Afghan Lag1 blå 1 - 0
134.  04.10  Öp h M - A Mels Angels Lag 1, Svart - FK Strandgärdet 7 - 0
137.  04.30  Öp h M - B Rönnebo Svart - Burs Burs badande vänner Jr 1 - 5
140.  04.50  Öp h M - B Pimmens pojkar - Fidepuben Lag 100 0 - 2
601.  05.30  Öp mix M - A Roma IF Svart/Gul - Bara Bulls 1 - 1
602.  05.50  Öp mix M - A FC Gute United - Gotlands Framtid 1 - 3
603.  06.10  Öp mix M - A Roma IF Svart/Gul - FC Gute United 3 - 4
604.  06.30  Öp mix M - A Bara Bulls - Gotlands Framtid 1 - 3
605.  06.50  Öp mix M - A Gotlands Framtid - Roma IF Svart/Gul 8 - 0
606.  07.10  Öp mix M - A Bara Bulls - FC Gute United 2 - 1
299.  08.00  F 16 - A Hammarby IF Grön - Klintehamns IK Lag 1 2 - 2
304.  08.20  F 16 - A IFK Mariefred - IFK Visby 1 - 1
311.  08.40  F 16 - B IFK Visby Lag 2 - AIK 04 U 2 - 3
315.  09.00  F 16 - B P18 IK - Hangvar SK 2 - 0
319.  09.20  F 16 - A Klintehamns IK Lag 1 - nacka juniors blå 1 - 1
325.  09.40  F 16 - A IFK Visby - Hammarby IF Grön 0 - 3
330.  10.00  F 16 - B AIK 04 U - Hammarby IF Grön 2 - 0
335.  10.20  F 16 - B Hangvar SK - IFK Visby Lag 2 3 - 1
340.  10.40  F 16 - A nacka juniors blå - IFK Mariefred 5 - 3
346.  11.00  F 16 - A Klintehamns IK Lag 1 - IFK Visby 1 - 1
356.  11.20  F 16 - B AIK 04 U - Hangvar SK 5 - 1
351.  11.40  F 16 - B Hammarby IF Grön - P18 IK 0 - 8
362.  12.00  F 16 - A nacka juniors blå - Hammarby IF Grön 6 - 2
367.  12.20  F 16 - A IFK Mariefred - Klintehamns IK Lag 1 1 - 1
372.  12.40  F 16 - B Hammarby IF Grön - IFK Visby Lag 2 1 - 2
377.  13.00  F 16 - B P18 IK - AIK 04 U 4 - 1
381.  13.20  F 16 - A IFK Visby - nacka juniors blå 0 - 3
388.  13.40  F 16 - B Hangvar SK - Hammarby IF Grön 3 - 2
384.  14.00  F 16 - A Hammarby IF Grön - IFK Mariefred 2 - 4
392.  14.20  F 16 - B IFK Visby Lag 2 - P18 IK 1 - 1
398.  14.50  F 16 - 1/2 nacka juniors blå - AIK 04 U 3 - 2*
402.  15.20  F 16 - 1/2 P18 IK - IFK Mariefred 3 - 0
181.  16.00  F13 - A Levide IF Grön/vit - Roma if 3 - 2
186.  16.20  F13 - A Boo FF 06:2 röd - Ösmo gif fk gul 0 - 2
192.  16.40  F13 - B Gotlands Bro SK - Ösmo gif fk svart 3 - 1
197.  17.00  F13 - B P18 ik - Boo FF F06:2 blå 4 - 0
202.  17.20  F13 - A Roma if - Visby BOIS 1 0 - 3
208.  17.40  F13 - A Ösmo gif fk gul - Levide IF Grön/vit 3 - 0
213.  18.00  F13 - B Ösmo gif fk svart - Visby BOIS 2 0 - 2
218.  18.20  F13 - B Boo FF F06:2 blå - Gotlands Bro SK 2 - 2
223.  18.40  F13 - A Visby BOIS 1 - Boo FF 06:2 röd 0 - 0
226.  19.00  F13 - A Roma if - Ösmo gif fk gul 0 - 6
231.  19.20  F13 - B Visby BOIS 2 - P18 ik 0 - 6
236.  19.40  F13 - B Ösmo gif fk svart - Boo FF F06:2 blå 0 - 4
240.  20.20  F13 - A Visby BOIS 1 - Levide IF Grön/vit 2 - 2
244.  20.40  F13 - A Boo FF 06:2 röd - Roma if 5 - 1
249.  21.00  F13 - B Visby BOIS 2 - Gotlands Bro SK 2 - 2
255.  21.20  F13 - B P18 ik - Ösmo gif fk svart 5 - 0
260.  21.40  F13 - A Ösmo gif fk gul - Visby BOIS 1 3 - 0
265.  22.00  F13 - A Levide IF Grön/vit - Boo FF 06:2 röd 2 - 5
270.  22.20  F13 - B Boo FF F06:2 blå - Visby BOIS 2 2 - 1
276.  22.40  F13 - B Gotlands Bro SK - P18 ik 0 - 4
283.  23.10  F13 - 1/2 Ösmo gif fk gul - Boo FF F06:2 blå 1 - 1*
288.  23.40  F13 - 1/2 P18 ik - Boo FF 06:2 röd 3 - 0

Söndag 27 januari

      Res
408.  00.39  Öp mix A - B Linnéas änglar - Sam-Laget 5 - 1
413.  01.00  Öp mix A - B Bro Sk Reunion - Ek - Ollonen 3 - 4
416.  01.20  Öp mix A - B Sam-Laget - Rampen 1 0 - 1
419.  01.40  Öp mix A - B Ek - Ollonen - Linnéas änglar 0 - 3
422.  02.00  Öp mix A - B Rampen 1 - Bro Sk Reunion 1 - 0
425.  02.20  Öp mix A - B Sam-Laget - Ek - Ollonen 6 - 2
427.  02.40  Öp mix A - B Rampen 1 - Linnéas änglar 0 - 3
430.  03.00  Öp mix A - B Bro Sk Reunion - Sam-Laget 2 - 4
432.  03.20  Öp mix A - B Ek - Ollonen - Rampen 1 6 - 3
435.  03.40  Öp mix A - B Linnéas änglar - Bro Sk Reunion 3 - 1
438.  04.00  Öp mix A - A Vem står - Fc Puffs 0 - 4
441.  04.20  Öp mix A - A Pappas döttrar - Warriors FC 0 - 5
444.  04.40  Öp mix A - A Vem står - Pappas döttrar 2 - 1
447.  05.00  Öp mix A - A Fc Puffs - Warriors FC 5 - 1
450.  05.20  Öp mix A - A Warriors FC - Vem står 2 - 2
453.  05.40  Öp mix A - A Fc Puffs - Pappas döttrar 5 - 1
465.  07.20  P15 - 1/4 Vallentuna BK Röd - Boo FF 3 0 - 2
467.  07.45  P15 - 1/4 Vallentuna BK Vit - Hammarby iF P04:3 Grön 2 - 0
470.  08.10  P15 - 1/4 Visby Aik 2 - Klintehamn ik 5 - 4
473.  08.35  P15 - 1/4 Visby Aik 1 - Väskinde AIS 1 Blå 8 - 0
476.  09.00  P15 - 1/2 Boo FF 3 - Visby Aik 1 0 - 1
478.  09.25  P15 - 1/2 Vallentuna BK Vit - Visby Aik 2 1 - 2
229.  10.10  P12 - B FC Gute Lag 2 - FC Gute Lag 4
234.  10.25  P12 - B Ifk Visby Blå - Roma IF
237.  10.40  P12 - B FC Gute Lag 4 - Gotlands Bro SK
239.  10.55  P12 - B Roma IF - FC Gute Lag 2
242.  11.10  P12 - B Gotlands Bro SK - FC Gute Lag 2
247.  11.25  P12 - B Gotlands Bro SK - Ifk Visby Blå
250.  11.40  P12 - B FC Gute Lag 4 - Roma IF
253.  11.55  P12 - B Ifk Visby Blå - FC Gute Lag 4
262.  12.10  P12 - B FC Gute Lag 2 - Ifk Visby Blå
257.  12.25  P12 - B Roma IF - Gotlands Bro SK
511.  13.00  P10 - A Visby BoIS Lag 1 - FC Gute Lag 3
514.  13.15  P10 - A FC Gute Lag 1 - Klintehamns IK Lag 1
515.  13.30  P10 - A Levide if Lag 1 grön - IFK Visby Lag1, blå
518.  13.45  P10 - A Visby BoIS Lag 1 - Klintehamns IK Lag 1
519.  14.00  P10 - A IFK Visby Lag1, blå - FC Gute Lag 1
522.  14.15  P10 - A FC Gute Lag 3 - Levide if Lag 1 grön
524.  14.30  P10 - A Visby BoIS Lag 1 - IFK Visby Lag1, blå
526.  14.45  P10 - A Klintehamns IK Lag 1 - FC Gute Lag 3
528.  15.00  P10 - A FC Gute Lag 1 - Levide if Lag 1 grön
530.  15.15  P10 - A IFK Visby Lag1, blå - Klintehamns IK Lag 1
532.  15.30  P10 - A Levide if Lag 1 grön - Visby BoIS Lag 1
533.  15.45  P10 - A FC Gute Lag 3 - FC Gute Lag 1
535.  16.00  P10 - A Klintehamns IK Lag 1 - Levide if Lag 1 grön
537.  16.15  P10 - A IFK Visby Lag1, blå - FC Gute Lag 3
538.  16.30  P10 - A FC Gute Lag 1 - Visby BoIS Lag 1


Tillbaka

Sponsorer och Partners

Arrangörer