Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5. | 17.39 | HsB - A | Visby AIK Lag Vit - Klintehamns IK 2 | 1 - 0 |
9. | 17.59 | HsB - A | Väskinde AIS Vit - Hangvar SK Lag 2 | 1 - 0 |
17. | 18.19 | HsB - B | Klintehamns IK 1 - Dalhem IF | 2 - 2 |
22. | 18.39 | HsB - B | Visby Bois - Kappelshamns IK | 1 - 0 |
27. | 18.59 | HsB - A | Hangvar SK Lag 2 - IF Hansa-Hoburg blå | 1 - 2 |
35. | 19.19 | HsB - A | Klintehamns IK 2 - Väskinde AIS Vit | 2 - 1 |
39. | 19.39 | HsB - B | Dalhem IF - Visby IIH | 2 - 2 |
44. | 19.59 | HsB - B | Kappelshamns IK - Klintehamns IK 1 | 1 - 1 |
51. | 20.19 | HsB - A | IF Hansa-Hoburg blå - Visby AIK Lag Vit | 2 - 0 |
55. | 20.39 | HsB - A | Hangvar SK Lag 2 - Klintehamns IK 2 | 0 - 3 |
60. | 20.59 | HsB - B | Visby IIH - Visby Bois | 0 - 0 |
66. | 21.19 | HsB - B | Dalhem IF - Kappelshamns IK | 4 - 2 |
71. | 21.59 | HsB - A | IF Hansa-Hoburg blå - Väskinde AIS Vit | 1 - 1 |
76. | 22.19 | HsB - A | Visby AIK Lag Vit - Hangvar SK Lag 2 | 2 - 0 |
81. | 22.39 | HsB - B | Visby IIH - Klintehamns IK 1 | 2 - 0 |
86. | 22.59 | HsB - B | Visby Bois - Dalhem IF | 2 - 1 |
91. | 23.19 | HsB - A | Klintehamns IK 2 - IF Hansa-Hoburg blå | 2 - 1 |
95. | 23.39 | HsB - A | Väskinde AIS Vit - Visby AIK Lag Vit | 3 - 2 |
98. | 23.59 | HsB - B | Kappelshamns IK - Visby IIH | 1 - 3 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
101. | 00.20 | HsB - B | Klintehamns IK 1 - Visby Bois | 3 - 3 |
108. | 01.10 | Öp h M - A | Afghan Lag1 blå - Mels Angels Lag 1, Svart | 1 - 1 |
110. | 01.30 | Öp h M - A | FK Strandgärdet - Barshagen FC | 1 - 2 |
113. | 01.50 | Öp h M - B | Burs Burs badande vänner Jr - Pimmens pojkar | 3 - 0 |
116. | 02.10 | Öp h M - B | Fidepuben Lag 100 - Rönnebo Svart | 7 - 0 |
119. | 02.30 | Öp h M - A | Afghan Lag1 blå - FK Strandgärdet | 3 - 0 |
122. | 02.50 | Öp h M - A | Mels Angels Lag 1, Svart - Barshagen FC | 5 - 0 |
125. | 03.10 | Öp h M - B | Burs Burs badande vänner Jr - Fidepuben Lag 100 | 2 - 2 |
128. | 03.30 | Öp h M - B | Pimmens pojkar - Rönnebo Svart | 8 - 2 |
131. | 03.50 | Öp h M - A | Barshagen FC - Afghan Lag1 blå | 1 - 0 |
134. | 04.10 | Öp h M - A | Mels Angels Lag 1, Svart - FK Strandgärdet | 7 - 0 |
137. | 04.30 | Öp h M - B | Rönnebo Svart - Burs Burs badande vänner Jr | 1 - 5 |
140. | 04.50 | Öp h M - B | Pimmens pojkar - Fidepuben Lag 100 | 0 - 2 |
601. | 05.30 | Öp mix M - A | Roma IF Svart/Gul - Bara Bulls | 1 - 1 |
602. | 05.50 | Öp mix M - A | FC Gute United - Gotlands Framtid | 1 - 3 |
603. | 06.10 | Öp mix M - A | Roma IF Svart/Gul - FC Gute United | 3 - 4 |
604. | 06.30 | Öp mix M - A | Bara Bulls - Gotlands Framtid | 1 - 3 |
605. | 06.50 | Öp mix M - A | Gotlands Framtid - Roma IF Svart/Gul | 8 - 0 |
606. | 07.10 | Öp mix M - A | Bara Bulls - FC Gute United | 2 - 1 |
299. | 08.00 | F 16 - A | Hammarby IF Grön - Klintehamns IK Lag 1 | 2 - 2 |
304. | 08.20 | F 16 - A | IFK Mariefred - IFK Visby | 1 - 1 |
311. | 08.40 | F 16 - B | IFK Visby Lag 2 - AIK 04 U | 2 - 3 |
315. | 09.00 | F 16 - B | P18 IK - Hangvar SK | 2 - 0 |
319. | 09.20 | F 16 - A | Klintehamns IK Lag 1 - nacka juniors blå | 1 - 1 |
325. | 09.40 | F 16 - A | IFK Visby - Hammarby IF Grön | 0 - 3 |
330. | 10.00 | F 16 - B | AIK 04 U - Hammarby IF Grön | 2 - 0 |
335. | 10.20 | F 16 - B | Hangvar SK - IFK Visby Lag 2 | 3 - 1 |
340. | 10.40 | F 16 - A | nacka juniors blå - IFK Mariefred | 5 - 3 |
346. | 11.00 | F 16 - A | Klintehamns IK Lag 1 - IFK Visby | 1 - 1 |
356. | 11.20 | F 16 - B | AIK 04 U - Hangvar SK | 5 - 1 |
351. | 11.40 | F 16 - B | Hammarby IF Grön - P18 IK | 0 - 8 |
362. | 12.00 | F 16 - A | nacka juniors blå - Hammarby IF Grön | 6 - 2 |
367. | 12.20 | F 16 - A | IFK Mariefred - Klintehamns IK Lag 1 | 1 - 1 |
372. | 12.40 | F 16 - B | Hammarby IF Grön - IFK Visby Lag 2 | 1 - 2 |
377. | 13.00 | F 16 - B | P18 IK - AIK 04 U | 4 - 1 |
381. | 13.20 | F 16 - A | IFK Visby - nacka juniors blå | 0 - 3 |
388. | 13.40 | F 16 - B | Hangvar SK - Hammarby IF Grön | 3 - 2 |
384. | 14.00 | F 16 - A | Hammarby IF Grön - IFK Mariefred | 2 - 4 |
392. | 14.20 | F 16 - B | IFK Visby Lag 2 - P18 IK | 1 - 1 |
398. | 14.50 | F 16 - 1/2 | nacka juniors blå - AIK 04 U | 3 - 2* |
402. | 15.20 | F 16 - 1/2 | P18 IK - IFK Mariefred | 3 - 0 |
181. | 16.00 | F13 - A | Levide IF Grön/vit - Roma if | 3 - 2 |
186. | 16.20 | F13 - A | Boo FF 06:2 röd - Ösmo gif fk gul | 0 - 2 |
192. | 16.40 | F13 - B | Gotlands Bro SK - Ösmo gif fk svart | 3 - 1 |
197. | 17.00 | F13 - B | P18 ik - Boo FF F06:2 blå | 4 - 0 |
202. | 17.20 | F13 - A | Roma if - Visby BOIS 1 | 0 - 3 |
208. | 17.40 | F13 - A | Ösmo gif fk gul - Levide IF Grön/vit | 3 - 0 |
213. | 18.00 | F13 - B | Ösmo gif fk svart - Visby BOIS 2 | 0 - 2 |
218. | 18.20 | F13 - B | Boo FF F06:2 blå - Gotlands Bro SK | 2 - 2 |
223. | 18.40 | F13 - A | Visby BOIS 1 - Boo FF 06:2 röd | 0 - 0 |
226. | 19.00 | F13 - A | Roma if - Ösmo gif fk gul | 0 - 6 |
231. | 19.20 | F13 - B | Visby BOIS 2 - P18 ik | 0 - 6 |
236. | 19.40 | F13 - B | Ösmo gif fk svart - Boo FF F06:2 blå | 0 - 4 |
240. | 20.20 | F13 - A | Visby BOIS 1 - Levide IF Grön/vit | 2 - 2 |
244. | 20.40 | F13 - A | Boo FF 06:2 röd - Roma if | 5 - 1 |
249. | 21.00 | F13 - B | Visby BOIS 2 - Gotlands Bro SK | 2 - 2 |
255. | 21.20 | F13 - B | P18 ik - Ösmo gif fk svart | 5 - 0 |
260. | 21.40 | F13 - A | Ösmo gif fk gul - Visby BOIS 1 | 3 - 0 |
265. | 22.00 | F13 - A | Levide IF Grön/vit - Boo FF 06:2 röd | 2 - 5 |
270. | 22.20 | F13 - B | Boo FF F06:2 blå - Visby BOIS 2 | 2 - 1 |
276. | 22.40 | F13 - B | Gotlands Bro SK - P18 ik | 0 - 4 |
283. | 23.10 | F13 - 1/2 | Ösmo gif fk gul - Boo FF F06:2 blå | 1 - 1* |
288. | 23.40 | F13 - 1/2 | P18 ik - Boo FF 06:2 röd | 3 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
408. | 00.39 | Öp mix A - B | Linnéas änglar - Sam-Laget | 5 - 1 |
413. | 01.00 | Öp mix A - B | Bro Sk Reunion - Ek - Ollonen | 3 - 4 |
416. | 01.20 | Öp mix A - B | Sam-Laget - Rampen 1 | 0 - 1 |
419. | 01.40 | Öp mix A - B | Ek - Ollonen - Linnéas änglar | 0 - 3 |
422. | 02.00 | Öp mix A - B | Rampen 1 - Bro Sk Reunion | 1 - 0 |
425. | 02.20 | Öp mix A - B | Sam-Laget - Ek - Ollonen | 6 - 2 |
427. | 02.40 | Öp mix A - B | Rampen 1 - Linnéas änglar | 0 - 3 |
430. | 03.00 | Öp mix A - B | Bro Sk Reunion - Sam-Laget | 2 - 4 |
432. | 03.20 | Öp mix A - B | Ek - Ollonen - Rampen 1 | 6 - 3 |
435. | 03.40 | Öp mix A - B | Linnéas änglar - Bro Sk Reunion | 3 - 1 |
438. | 04.00 | Öp mix A - A | Vem står - Fc Puffs | 0 - 4 |
441. | 04.20 | Öp mix A - A | Pappas döttrar - Warriors FC | 0 - 5 |
444. | 04.40 | Öp mix A - A | Vem står - Pappas döttrar | 2 - 1 |
447. | 05.00 | Öp mix A - A | Fc Puffs - Warriors FC | 5 - 1 |
450. | 05.20 | Öp mix A - A | Warriors FC - Vem står | 2 - 2 |
453. | 05.40 | Öp mix A - A | Fc Puffs - Pappas döttrar | 5 - 1 |
465. | 07.20 | P15 - 1/4 | Vallentuna BK Röd - Boo FF 3 | 0 - 2 |
467. | 07.45 | P15 - 1/4 | Vallentuna BK Vit - Hammarby iF P04:3 Grön | 2 - 0 |
470. | 08.10 | P15 - 1/4 | Visby Aik 2 - Klintehamn ik | 5 - 4 |
473. | 08.35 | P15 - 1/4 | Visby Aik 1 - Väskinde AIS 1 Blå | 8 - 0 |
476. | 09.00 | P15 - 1/2 | Boo FF 3 - Visby Aik 1 | 0 - 1 |
478. | 09.25 | P15 - 1/2 | Vallentuna BK Vit - Visby Aik 2 | 1 - 2 |
229. | 10.10 | P12 - B | FC Gute Lag 2 - FC Gute Lag 4 | |
234. | 10.25 | P12 - B | Ifk Visby Blå - Roma IF | |
237. | 10.40 | P12 - B | FC Gute Lag 4 - Gotlands Bro SK | |
239. | 10.55 | P12 - B | Roma IF - FC Gute Lag 2 | |
242. | 11.10 | P12 - B | Gotlands Bro SK - FC Gute Lag 2 | |
247. | 11.25 | P12 - B | Gotlands Bro SK - Ifk Visby Blå | |
250. | 11.40 | P12 - B | FC Gute Lag 4 - Roma IF | |
253. | 11.55 | P12 - B | Ifk Visby Blå - FC Gute Lag 4 | |
262. | 12.10 | P12 - B | FC Gute Lag 2 - Ifk Visby Blå | |
257. | 12.25 | P12 - B | Roma IF - Gotlands Bro SK | |
511. | 13.00 | P10 - A | Visby BoIS Lag 1 - FC Gute Lag 3 | |
514. | 13.15 | P10 - A | FC Gute Lag 1 - Klintehamns IK Lag 1 | |
515. | 13.30 | P10 - A | Levide if Lag 1 grön - IFK Visby Lag1, blå | |
518. | 13.45 | P10 - A | Visby BoIS Lag 1 - Klintehamns IK Lag 1 | |
519. | 14.00 | P10 - A | IFK Visby Lag1, blå - FC Gute Lag 1 | |
522. | 14.15 | P10 - A | FC Gute Lag 3 - Levide if Lag 1 grön | |
524. | 14.30 | P10 - A | Visby BoIS Lag 1 - IFK Visby Lag1, blå | |
526. | 14.45 | P10 - A | Klintehamns IK Lag 1 - FC Gute Lag 3 | |
528. | 15.00 | P10 - A | FC Gute Lag 1 - Levide if Lag 1 grön | |
530. | 15.15 | P10 - A | IFK Visby Lag1, blå - Klintehamns IK Lag 1 | |
532. | 15.30 | P10 - A | Levide if Lag 1 grön - Visby BoIS Lag 1 | |
533. | 15.45 | P10 - A | FC Gute Lag 3 - FC Gute Lag 1 | |
535. | 16.00 | P10 - A | Klintehamns IK Lag 1 - Levide if Lag 1 grön | |
537. | 16.15 | P10 - A | IFK Visby Lag1, blå - FC Gute Lag 3 | |
538. | 16.30 | P10 - A | FC Gute Lag 1 - Visby BoIS Lag 1 |