Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.00 | P07 - A | Ås if Blå - Ope IF | |
2. | 18.15 | P07 - A | Ifk Östersund Madrid - Krokom Dvärsätts IF P07 | |
3. | 18.30 | P07 - A | Ås if Blå - Ifk Östersund Madrid | |
4. | 18.45 | P07 - A | Ope IF - Krokom Dvärsätts IF P07 | |
5. | 19.00 | P07 - A | Krokom Dvärsätts IF P07 - Ås if Blå | |
6. | 19.15 | P07 - A | Ope IF - Ifk Östersund Madrid | |
7. | 19.30 | P07 - A | Ås if Blå - Krokom Dvärsätts IF P07 | |
8. | 19.45 | P07 - A | Ifk Östersund Madrid - Ope IF | |
9. | 20.15 | P04/05 - A | Ås IF - Bergs IK P15 Lag 2 | 2 - 1 |
10. | 20.30 | P04/05 - A | Järpens IF - KD55 P04-05 Grön | 0 - 2 |
11. | 20.45 | P04/05 - A | Bergs IK P15 Lag 1 - Ope IF | 0 - 5 |
12. | 21.00 | P04/05 - A | Ås IF - KD55 P04-05 Grön | 2 - 0 |
13. | 21.15 | P04/05 - A | Ope IF - Järpens IF | 5 - 0 |
14. | 21.30 | P04/05 - A | Bergs IK P15 Lag 2 - Bergs IK P15 Lag 1 | 0 - 1 |
15. | 21.45 | P04/05 - A | Ås IF - Ope IF | 1 - 1 |
16. | 22.00 | P04/05 - A | KD55 P04-05 Grön - Bergs IK P15 Lag 2 | 0 - 0 |
17. | 22.15 | P04/05 - A | Järpens IF - Bergs IK P15 Lag 1 | 2 - 2 |
18. | 22.30 | P04/05 - A | Ope IF - KD55 P04-05 Grön | 4 - 0 |
19. | 22.45 | P04/05 - A | Bergs IK P15 Lag 1 - Ås IF | 0 - 4 |
20. | 23.00 | P04/05 - A | Bergs IK P15 Lag 2 - Järpens IF | 3 - 0 |
21. | 23.15 | P04/05 - A | KD55 P04-05 Grön - Bergs IK P15 Lag 1 | 1 - 0 |
22. | 23.30 | P04/05 - A | Ope IF - Bergs IK P15 Lag 2 | 0 - 0 |
23. | 23.45 | P04/05 - A | Järpens IF - Ås IF | 0 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
24. | 00.05 | P04/05 - Final | Ås IF - Ope IF | 0 - 5 |
25. | 08.00 | P10 - A | Östersunds BK Tax P11 - Östersunds FK Röd | |
26. | 08.15 | P10 - A | IFK Lit - Östersunds BK 10 | |
27. | 08.30 | P10 - B | Östersunds FK Vit - IFK Lit Blå/vit | |
28. | 08.45 | P10 - B | Östersunds BK Bofink P11 - Östersunds FK Svart | |
29. | 09.00 | P10 - A | Östersunds FK Röd - KD United | |
30. | 09.15 | P10 - A | Östersunds BK 10 - Östersunds BK Tax P11 | |
31. | 09.30 | P10 - B | Östersunds FK Vit - Östersunds BK Bofink P11 | |
32. | 09.45 | P10 - B | IFK Lit Blå/vit - Östersunds FK Svart | |
33. | 10.00 | P10 - A | KD United - IFK Lit | |
34. | 10.15 | P10 - A | Östersunds FK Röd - Östersunds BK 10 | |
35. | 10.30 | P10 - B | Östersunds FK Svart - Östersunds FK Vit | |
36. | 10.45 | P10 - B | IFK Lit Blå/vit - Östersunds BK Bofink P11 | |
37. | 11.00 | P10 - A | KD United - Östersunds BK Tax P11 | |
38. | 11.15 | P10 - A | IFK Lit - Östersunds FK Röd | |
39. | 11.30 | P10 - A | Östersunds BK 10 - KD United | |
40. | 11.45 | P10 - A | Östersunds BK Tax P11 - IFK Lit | |
41. | 12.15 | F09 - A | Hallens sportklubb Röd - Ope IF F10 Blå | |
42. | 12.30 | F09 - A | KD/55 Vit - KD 55 | |
43. | 12.45 | F09 - A | Ope IF F10 Vit - Ås IF Blå | |
44. | 13.00 | F09 - A | Hallens sportklubb Röd - KD 55 | |
45. | 13.15 | F09 - A | Ås IF Blå - KD/55 Vit | |
46. | 13.30 | F09 - A | Ope IF F10 Blå - Ope IF F10 Vit | |
47. | 13.45 | F09 - A | Hallens sportklubb Röd - Ås IF Blå | |
48. | 14.00 | F09 - A | KD 55 - Ope IF F10 Blå | |
49. | 14.15 | F09 - A | KD/55 Vit - Ope IF F10 Vit | |
50. | 14.30 | F09 - A | Ås IF Blå - KD 55 | |
51. | 14.45 | F09 - A | Ope IF F10 Vit - Hallens sportklubb Röd | |
52. | 15.00 | F09 - A | Ope IF F10 Blå - KD/55 Vit | |
53. | 15.15 | F09 - A | KD 55 - Ope IF F10 Vit | |
54. | 15.30 | F09 - A | Ås IF Blå - Ope IF F10 Blå | |
55. | 15.45 | F09 - A | KD/55 Vit - Hallens sportklubb Röd | |
56. | 16.15 | F07 - A | Ope IF 1 - Krokom Dvärsätts IF F07 | |
57. | 16.30 | F07 - A | Ås IF F07 - blå - Vuku | |
58. | 16.45 | F07 - B | Ås IF Rosa - Ope IF 2 | |
59. | 17.00 | F07 - A | Ope IF 1 - Ås IF F07 - blå | |
60. | 17.15 | F07 - A | Krokom Dvärsätts IF F07 - Vuku | |
61. | 17.30 | F07 - B | Ope IF 2 - IFK Lit Lag 1, vit | |
62. | 17.45 | F07 - A | Vuku - Ope IF 1 | |
63. | 18.00 | F07 - A | Krokom Dvärsätts IF F07 - Ås IF F07 - blå | |
64. | 18.15 | F07 - B | IFK Lit Lag 1, vit - Ås IF Rosa | |
65. | 18.30 | F07 - Mr grp 1 | Ås IF Rosa - Ope IF 1 | |
66. | 18.45 | F07 - Mr grp 2 | Ope IF 2 - Ås IF F07 - blå | |
67. | 19.00 | F07 - Mr grp 3 | IFK Lit Lag 1, vit - Vuku | |
68. | 19.15 | F07 - Mr grp 4 | Ås IF Rosa - Krokom Dvärsätts IF F07 | |
69. | 19.30 | F07 - Ss grp 1 | Ope IF 2 - IFK Lit Lag 1, vit | |
70. | 20.00 | P06 - A | Orrvikens IK Blå - Brunflo FK Gul | 1 - 3 |
71. | 20.15 | P06 - A | Hammerdals IF - Brunflo FK Svart | 1 - 5 |
72. | 20.30 | F04/05 - A | Heffnersklubbans BK Futsal - Ås IF | 2 - 0 |
73. | 20.45 | F04/05 - A | Offerdals IF - KD Grön | 0 - 1 |
74. | 21.00 | P06 - A | Brunflo FK Gul - KD55 P06 Grön | 0 - 0 |
75. | 21.15 | P06 - A | Brunflo FK Svart - Orrvikens IK Blå | 5 - 0 |
76. | 21.30 | F04/05 - A | Heffnersklubbans BK Futsal - Offerdals IF | 2 - 0 |
77. | 21.45 | F04/05 - A | Ås IF - KD Grön | 0 - 1 |
78. | 22.00 | P06 - A | KD55 P06 Grön - Hammerdals IF | 2 - 1 |
79. | 22.15 | P06 - A | Brunflo FK Gul - Brunflo FK Svart | 0 - 1 |
80. | 22.30 | F04/05 - A | KD Grön - Heffnersklubbans BK Futsal | 1 - 2 |
81. | 22.45 | F04/05 - A | Ås IF - Offerdals IF | 0 - 1 |
82. | 23.00 | P06 - A | KD55 P06 Grön - Orrvikens IK Blå | 3 - 2 |
83. | 23.15 | P06 - A | Hammerdals IF - Brunflo FK Gul | 0 - 0 |
84. | 23.30 | P06 - A | Brunflo FK Svart - KD55 P06 Grön | 3 - 0 |
85. | 23.45 | P06 - A | Orrvikens IK Blå - Hammerdals IF | 0 - 3 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
86. | 00.05 | P06 - Final | Brunflo FK Svart - KD55 P06 Grön | 0 - 2 |
87. | 00.25 | F04/05 - 3-4 | Offerdals IF - Ås IF | 1 - 0 |
88. | 00.45 | F04/05 - Final | Heffnersklubbans BK Futsal - KD Grön | 1 - 0* |
89. | 08.00 | P08 - A | Åre Slk Svart - IFK Östersund Lugnvik P9 | |
90. | 08.15 | P08 - A | Krokom Dvärsätts IF P09 - Öfk Svart | |
91. | 08.30 | P08 - B | Öfk Röd - Krokom Dvärsätts IF | |
92. | 08.45 | P08 - B | Åre Slk Röd - Mörsil | |
93. | 09.00 | P08 - A | IFK Östersund Lugnvik P9 - IFK Lit | |
94. | 09.15 | P08 - A | Öfk Svart - Åre Slk Svart | |
95. | 09.30 | P08 - B | Krokom Dvärsätts IF - Hallens sportklubb Röd | |
96. | 09.45 | P08 - B | Mörsil - Öfk Röd | |
97. | 10.00 | P08 - A | IFK Lit - Krokom Dvärsätts IF P09 | |
98. | 10.15 | P08 - A | IFK Östersund Lugnvik P9 - Öfk Svart | |
99. | 10.30 | P08 - B | Hallens sportklubb Röd - Åre Slk Röd | |
100. | 10.45 | P08 - B | Krokom Dvärsätts IF - Mörsil | |
101. | 11.00 | P08 - A | IFK Lit - Åre Slk Svart | |
102. | 11.15 | P08 - A | Krokom Dvärsätts IF P09 - IFK Östersund Lugnvik P9 | |
103. | 11.30 | P08 - B | Hallens sportklubb Röd - Öfk Röd | |
104. | 11.45 | P08 - B | Åre Slk Röd - Krokom Dvärsätts IF | |
105. | 12.00 | P08 - A | Öfk Svart - IFK Lit | |
106. | 12.15 | P08 - A | Åre Slk Svart - Krokom Dvärsätts IF P09 | |
107. | 12.30 | P08 - B | Mörsil - Hallens sportklubb Röd | |
108. | 12.45 | P08 - B | Öfk Röd - Åre Slk Röd | |
109. | 13.15 | F06 - A | Offerdal - IFK Lit Lag 1, vit | 0 - 0 |
110. | 13.30 | F06 - A | Krokom Dvärsätts IF F06 - Orrvikens IK Blå | 4 - 0 |
111. | 13.45 | F06 - A | Heffnersklubbans BK Futsal - Ås IF | 5 - 0 |
112. | 14.00 | F06 - A | Offerdal - Orrvikens IK Blå | 3 - 0 |
113. | 14.15 | F06 - A | Ås IF - Krokom Dvärsätts IF F06 | 0 - 1 |
114. | 14.30 | F06 - A | IFK Lit Lag 1, vit - Heffnersklubbans BK Futsal | 1 - 9 |
115. | 14.45 | F06 - A | Offerdal - Ås IF | 0 - 2 |
116. | 15.00 | F06 - A | Orrvikens IK Blå - IFK Lit Lag 1, vit | 0 - 1 |
117. | 15.15 | F06 - A | Krokom Dvärsätts IF F06 - Heffnersklubbans BK Futsal | 2 - 2 |
118. | 15.30 | F06 - A | Ås IF - Orrvikens IK Blå | 1 - 0 |
119. | 15.45 | F06 - A | Heffnersklubbans BK Futsal - Offerdal | 2 - 0 |
120. | 16.00 | F06 - A | IFK Lit Lag 1, vit - Krokom Dvärsätts IF F06 | 0 - 1 |
121. | 16.15 | F06 - A | Orrvikens IK Blå - Heffnersklubbans BK Futsal | 0 - 6 |
122. | 16.30 | F06 - A | Ås IF - IFK Lit Lag 1, vit | 2 - 1 |
123. | 16.45 | F06 - A | Krokom Dvärsätts IF F06 - Offerdal | 3 - 2 |
124. | 17.10 | F06 - Final | Heffnersklubbans BK Futsal - Krokom Dvärsätts IF F06 | 2 - 1* |