Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P06 - A | Tullinge Fotboll 1 - Ursvik IK | 5 - 1 | |
08.30 | P06 - A | Bk Forward Gul - Västerås IK | 2 - 2 | |
09.00 | P06 - B | Västerås SK - Bk Forward Svart | 1 - 1 | |
09.30 | P06 - B | Norrtulls SK 1 - FC Järfälla | 0 - 2 | |
10.00 | P06 - A | Tullinge Fotboll 1 - Bk Forward Gul | 0 - 1 | |
10.30 | P06 - A | Ursvik IK - Västerås IK | 0 - 3 | |
11.00 | P06 - B | Västerås SK - Norrtulls SK 1 | 2 - 1 | |
11.30 | P06 - B | Bk Forward Svart - FC Järfälla | 0 - 4 | |
12.00 | P06 - A | Västerås IK - Tullinge Fotboll 1 | 0 - 2 | |
12.30 | P06 - A | Bk Forward Gul - Ursvik IK | 5 - 1 | |
13.00 | P06 - B | FC Järfälla - Västerås SK | 1 - 1 | |
13.30 | P06 - B | Bk Forward Svart - Norrtulls SK 1 | 8 - 0 | |
14.00 | P06 - C | IFK Lidingö P06A2 1 - Hallstahammar Röd | 2 - 1 | |
14.30 | P06 - C | Glanshammars IF - Karlslunds IF HFK 1 | 3 - 1 | |
15.00 | P06 - D | IFK Lidingö P06A2 2 - Uppsala IF Svart/Vit | 1 - 0 | |
15.30 | P06 - D | Barkarö SK - Karlslunds IF HFK 2 | 2 - 0 | |
16.00 | P06 - E | Täby FK - IFK Kumla | 0 - 2 | |
16.30 | P06 - E | Huddinge if P06:3 - Syrianska IF | 2 - 1 | |
17.00 | P06 - C | IFK Lidingö P06A2 1 - Glanshammars IF | 1 - 1 | |
17.30 | P06 - C | Hallstahammar Röd - Karlslunds IF HFK 1 | 0 - 1 | |
18.00 | P06 - D | IFK Lidingö P06A2 2 - Barkarö SK | 2 - 0 | |
18.30 | P06 - D | Uppsala IF Svart/Vit - Karlslunds IF HFK 2 | 3 - 1 | |
19.00 | P06 - E | Täby FK - Huddinge if P06:3 | 0 - 2 | |
19.30 | P06 - E | IFK Kumla - Syrianska IF | 0 - 2 | |
20.00 | P06 - C | Karlslunds IF HFK 1 - IFK Lidingö P06A2 1 | 0 - 3 | |
20.30 | P06 - C | Hallstahammar Röd - Glanshammars IF | 0 - 6 | |
21.00 | P06 - D | Karlslunds IF HFK 2 - IFK Lidingö P06A2 2 | 0 - 2 | |
21.30 | P06 - D | Uppsala IF Svart/Vit - Barkarö SK | 2 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P06 - E | IFK Kumla - Huddinge if P06:3 | 0 - 0 | |
08.30 | P06 - E | Syrianska IF - Täby FK | 2 - 0 | |
31. | 09.00 | P06 - 1/8 | Bk Forward Gul - Västerås IK | 1 - 0 |
32. | 09.30 | P06 - 1/8 | Västerås SK - Bk Forward Svart | 0 - 1 |
33. | 10.00 | P06 - 1/8 | IFK Lidingö P06A2 1 - Uppsala IF Svart/Vit | 0 - 2 |
34. | 10.30 | P06 - 1/8 | Tullinge Fotboll 1 - Syrianska IF | 0 - 1 |
51. | 11.00 | P06 - B-1/4 | IFK Kumla - Ursvik IK | 5 - 0 |
52. | 11.30 | P06 - B-1/4 | Barkarö SK - Norrtulls SK 1 | 2 - 1 |
53. | 12.00 | P06 - B-1/4 | Karlslunds IF HFK 1 - Hallstahammar Röd | 0 - 2 |
54. | 12.30 | P06 - B-1/4 | Karlslunds IF HFK 2 - Täby FK | 0 - 2* |
35. | 13.00 | P06 - 1/4 | FC Järfälla - Bk Forward Gul | 2 - 4* |
36. | 13.30 | P06 - 1/4 | Glanshammars IF - Bk Forward Svart | 0 - 1 |
37. | 14.00 | P06 - 1/4 | Huddinge if P06:3 - Uppsala IF Svart/Vit | 1 - 2* |
38. | 14.30 | P06 - 1/4 | IFK Lidingö P06A2 2 - Syrianska IF | 0 - 1 |
55. | 15.00 | P06 - B-1/2 | IFK Kumla - Barkarö SK | 2 - 0 |
56. | 15.30 | P06 - B-1/2 | Hallstahammar Röd - Täby FK | 0 - 1* |
39. | 16.00 | P06 - 1/2 | Bk Forward Gul - Bk Forward Svart | 3 - 1* |
40. | 16.30 | P06 - 1/2 | Uppsala IF Svart/Vit - Syrianska IF | 2 - 1* |
57. | 17.00 | P06 - B-Final | IFK Kumla - Täby FK | 2 - 0 |
41. | 17.30 | P06 - Final | Bk Forward Gul - Uppsala IF Svart/Vit | 1 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P07 - A | Västerås SK Grön - IF Brommapojkarna BP07-4 | 4 - 0 | |
08.30 | P07 - A | IFK Lidingö FK 2 - Älvsjö AIK FF P13:1 | 3 - 1 | |
09.00 | P07 - B | Västerås SK Vit - Täby FK 3/4 | 1 - 0 | |
09.30 | P07 - B | IF Brommapojkarna 22 - Maj BP Svart Vit | 0 - 3 | |
10.00 | P07 - A | Västerås SK Grön - IFK Lidingö FK 2 | 2 - 0 | |
10.30 | P07 - A | IF Brommapojkarna BP07-4 - Älvsjö AIK FF P13:1 | 1 - 1 | |
11.00 | P07 - B | Västerås SK Vit - IF Brommapojkarna 22 | 0 - 1 | |
11.30 | P07 - B | Täby FK 3/4 - Maj BP Svart Vit | 0 - 8 | |
12.00 | P07 - A | Älvsjö AIK FF P13:1 - Västerås SK Grön | 2 - 0 | |
12.30 | P07 - A | IF Brommapojkarna BP07-4 - IFK Lidingö FK 2 | 0 - 4 | |
13.00 | P07 - E | Karlslund IF HFK - IK Sirius FK Svart | 8 - 1 | |
13.30 | P07 - E | Lillån - Hammarby IF 07-11 | 2 - 1 | |
14.00 | P07 - C | IF Brommapojkarna 6 - Barkarö SK | 1 - 1 | |
14.30 | P07 - C | Spånga p07 - Ösk U P13 | 2 - 2 | |
15.00 | P07 - D | Glanshammars IF - Djurgårdens IF FF P2007-11 | 0 - 1 | |
15.30 | P07 - D | Vasalund - Ösk U P13 Svart | 2 - 2 | |
16.00 | P07 - E | IK Sirius FK Svart - Lillån | 1 - 2 | |
16.30 | P07 - E | Hammarby IF 07-11 - Karlslund IF HFK | 0 - 7 | |
17.00 | P07 - C | IF Brommapojkarna 6 - Spånga p07 | 0 - 2 | |
17.30 | P07 - C | Barkarö SK - Ösk U P13 | 1 - 0 | |
18.00 | P07 - D | Glanshammars IF - Vasalund | 0 - 2 | |
18.30 | P07 - D | Djurgårdens IF FF P2007-11 - Ösk U P13 Svart | 0 - 1 | |
19.00 | P07 - E | IK Sirius FK Svart - Hammarby IF 07-11 | 0 - 2 | |
19.30 | P07 - E | Lillån - Karlslund IF HFK | 1 - 0 | |
20.00 | P07 - C | Ösk U P13 - IF Brommapojkarna 6 | 2 - 0 | |
20.30 | P07 - C | Barkarö SK - Spånga p07 | 1 - 1 | |
21.00 | P07 - D | Ösk U P13 Svart - Glanshammars IF | 1 - 0 | |
21.30 | P07 - D | Djurgårdens IF FF P2007-11 - Vasalund | 3 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P07 - B | Täby FK 3/4 - IF Brommapojkarna 22 | 0 - 4 | |
08.30 | P07 - B | Maj BP Svart Vit - Västerås SK Vit | 3 - 0 | |
441. | 09.00 | P07 - 1/8 | IF Brommapojkarna 22 - Ösk U P13 | 2 - 1 |
442. | 09.30 | P07 - 1/8 | Barkarö SK - Djurgårdens IF FF P2007-11 | 2 - 3* |
443. | 10.00 | P07 - 1/8 | Västerås SK Grön - Karlslund IF HFK | 1 - 3 |
444. | 10.30 | P07 - 1/8 | IFK Lidingö FK 2 - Vasalund | 3 - 1* |
11.00 | P07 - B-1/4 | Älvsjö AIK FF P13:1 - IF Brommapojkarna BP07-4 | 0 - 1 | |
11.30 | P07 - B-1/4 | Västerås SK Vit - Täby FK 3/4 | 1 - 2 | |
12.00 | P07 - B-1/4 | Hammarby IF 07-11 - IF Brommapojkarna 6 | 1 - 4 | |
12.30 | P07 - B-1/4 | Glanshammars IF - IK Sirius FK Svart | 2 - 3* | |
13.00 | P07 - 1/4 | Maj BP Svart Vit - Karlslund IF HFK | 4 - 1 | |
13.30 | P07 - 1/4 | Spånga p07 - IFK Lidingö FK 2 | 2 - 0 | |
14.00 | P07 - 1/4 | Ösk U P13 Svart - IF Brommapojkarna 22 | 2 - 0 | |
14.30 | P07 - 1/4 | Lillån - Djurgårdens IF FF P2007-11 | 0 - 5 | |
15.00 | P07 - B-1/2 | IF Brommapojkarna BP07-4 - Täby FK 3/4 | 1 - 0 | |
15.30 | P07 - B-1/2 | IF Brommapojkarna 6 - IK Sirius FK Svart | 1 - 2 | |
16.00 | P07 - 1/2 | Maj BP Svart Vit - Spånga p07 | 3 - 0 | |
16.30 | P07 - 1/2 | Ösk U P13 Svart - Djurgårdens IF FF P2007-11 | 1 - 0 | |
17.00 | P07 - B-Final | IF Brommapojkarna BP07-4 - IK Sirius FK Svart | 2 - 0 | |
17.30 | P07 - Final | Maj BP Svart Vit - Ösk U P13 Svart | 7 - 0 |