Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.45 | P9 - A | Fardhem Garda BK Lag 2 - Klintehamns Ik Klinte 2 | |
3. | 17.00 | P9 - A | FC Gute Lag 3 - Levide IF Lag Grön | |
5. | 17.15 | P9 - A | Klintehamns Ik Klinte 2 - Väskinde AIS Vit | |
7. | 17.30 | P9 - A | Levide IF Lag Grön - Fardhem Garda BK Lag 2 | |
10. | 17.45 | P9 - A | Väskinde AIS Vit - FC Gute Lag 3 | |
13. | 18.00 | P9 - A | Klintehamns Ik Klinte 2 - Levide IF Lag Grön | |
16. | 18.15 | P9 - A | Väskinde AIS Vit - Fardhem Garda BK Lag 2 | |
19. | 18.30 | P9 - A | FC Gute Lag 3 - Klintehamns Ik Klinte 2 | |
22. | 18.45 | P9 - A | Levide IF Lag Grön - Väskinde AIS Vit | |
25. | 19.00 | P9 - A | Fardhem Garda BK Lag 2 - FC Gute Lag 3 | |
28. | 19.15 | P9 - B | Fardhem Garda BK Lag 1 - Klintehamns Ik Klinte 1 | |
31. | 19.30 | P9 - B | FC Gute Lag 2 - FC Gute Lag 1 | |
34. | 19.45 | P9 - B | Klintehamns Ik Klinte 1 - Väskinde AIS Blå | |
38. | 20.00 | P9 - B | FC Gute Lag 1 - Fardhem Garda BK Lag 1 | |
40. | 20.15 | P9 - B | Väskinde AIS Blå - FC Gute Lag 2 | |
43. | 20.30 | P9 - B | Klintehamns Ik Klinte 1 - FC Gute Lag 1 | |
46. | 20.45 | P9 - B | Väskinde AIS Blå - Fardhem Garda BK Lag 1 | |
48. | 21.00 | P9 - B | FC Gute Lag 2 - Klintehamns Ik Klinte 1 | |
50. | 21.15 | P9 - B | FC Gute Lag 1 - Väskinde AIS Blå | |
53. | 21.30 | P9 - B | Fardhem Garda BK Lag 1 - FC Gute Lag 2 | |
57. | 22.00 | P14 - B | Bro/Bois Blå/Vit - IFK visby 1 | 1 - 3 |
60. | 22.20 | P14 - B | FC Gute - Sollentuna FK Norrviken Lag 1 | 0 - 0 |
63. | 22.40 | P14 - B | IFK visby 1 - Enskede IK P06 Vit 3 | 1 - 0 |
66. | 23.00 | P14 - B | Sollentuna FK Norrviken Lag 1 - Bro/Bois Blå/Vit | 4 - 1 |
69. | 23.20 | P14 - B | Enskede IK P06 Vit 3 - FC Gute | 0 - 5 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
74. | 00.00 | P14 - B | IFK visby 1 - Sollentuna FK Norrviken Lag 1 | 3 - 2 |
77. | 00.20 | P14 - B | Enskede IK P06 Vit 3 - Bro/Bois Blå/Vit | 3 - 0 |
80. | 00.40 | P14 - B | FC Gute - IFK visby 1 | 0 - 1 |
83. | 01.00 | P14 - B | Sollentuna FK Norrviken Lag 1 - Enskede IK P06 Vit 3 | 4 - 2 |
86. | 01.20 | P14 - B | Bro/Bois Blå/Vit - FC Gute | 1 - 3 |
89. | 01.40 | Öp mix M - A | FC Gute United - Burs Burs Badande Vänner Jr | 2 - 2 |
92. | 02.00 | Öp mix M - A | McDonalds - Bara Bulls Svart | 0 - 1 |
95. | 02.20 | Öp mix M - A | Burs Burs Badande Vänner Jr - Team Haga | 0 - 3 |
98. | 02.40 | Öp mix M - A | Bara Bulls Svart - FC Gute United | 0 - 1 |
101. | 03.00 | Öp mix M - A | Team Haga - McDonalds | 11 - 0 |
104. | 03.20 | Öp mix M - A | Burs Burs Badande Vänner Jr - Bara Bulls Svart | 3 - 0 |
107. | 03.40 | Öp mix M - A | Team Haga - FC Gute United | 2 - 1 |
110. | 04.00 | Öp mix M - A | McDonalds - Burs Burs Badande Vänner Jr | 1 - 3 |
113. | 04.20 | Öp mix M - A | Bara Bulls Svart - Team Haga | 1 - 3 |
116. | 04.40 | Öp mix M - A | FC Gute United - McDonalds | 5 - 0 |
119. | 05.00 | Öp mix A - A | Bro Sk Reunion - Gott och blandat | 0 - 2 |
122. | 05.20 | Öp mix A - A | Linneas änglar - Vem står | 5 - 0 |
125. | 05.40 | Öp mix A - A | Bro Sk Reunion - Linneas änglar | 0 - 4 |
128. | 06.00 | Öp mix A - A | Gott och blandat - Vem står | 5 - 0 |
130. | 06.20 | Öp mix A - A | Vem står - Bro Sk Reunion | 0 - 1 |
133. | 06.40 | Öp mix A - A | Gott och blandat - Linneas änglar | 3 - 1 |
140. | 08.20 | P15 - C | FC Gute Vit - IFK Lidingö FK P05:Syd ROSA | 2 - 0 |
143. | 08.40 | P15 - C | Bro/Bois Blå/Vit - Klintehamns IK | 0 - 0 |
148. | 09.00 | P15 - C | FC Gute Vit - Bro/Bois Blå/Vit | 0 - 2 |
153. | 09.20 | P15 - C | IFK Lidingö FK P05:Syd ROSA - Klintehamns IK | 0 - 1 |
158. | 09.40 | P15 - C | Klintehamns IK - FC Gute Vit | 0 - 0 |
164. | 10.00 | P15 - C | IFK Lidingö FK P05:Syd ROSA - Bro/Bois Blå/Vit | 1 - 3 |
190. | 10.40 | P16 - B | Hammarby iF P04:3 grön - IFK Visby | 2 - 1 |
196. | 11.00 | P16 - B | Vallentuna BK Vit - Lärbro IF Svart/Röd | 3 - 2 |
201. | 11.20 | P16 - B | Visby AIK 2 - Levide IF | 5 - 0 |
206. | 11.40 | P16 - B | Hammarby iF P04:3 grön - Lärbro IF Svart/Röd | 1 - 3 |
212. | 12.00 | P16 - B | Levide IF - Vallentuna BK Vit | 0 - 7 |
217. | 12.20 | P16 - B | IFK Visby - Visby AIK 2 | 0 - 5 |
222. | 12.40 | P16 - B | Hammarby iF P04:3 grön - Levide IF | 3 - 1 |
228. | 13.00 | P16 - B | Lärbro IF Svart/Röd - IFK Visby | 1 - 0 |
233. | 13.20 | P16 - B | Vallentuna BK Vit - Visby AIK 2 | 0 - 1 |
237. | 13.40 | P16 - B | Levide IF - Lärbro IF Svart/Röd | 2 - 6 |
242. | 14.00 | P16 - B | Visby AIK 2 - Hammarby iF P04:3 grön | 2 - 1 |
247. | 14.20 | P16 - B | IFK Visby - Vallentuna BK Vit | 2 - 3 |
253. | 14.40 | P16 - B | Lärbro IF Svart/Röd - Visby AIK 2 | 0 - 8 |
259. | 15.00 | P16 - B | Levide IF - IFK Visby | 0 - 2 |
263. | 15.20 | P16 - B | Vallentuna BK Vit - Hammarby iF P04:3 grön | 3 - 1 |
268. | 16.00 | F 12 - A | P18 Lag 1 - Dalhem IF Blått och vitt | |
271. | 16.15 | F 12 - A | Väskinde AIS - P18 IK F11 lag 1 | |
276. | 16.30 | F 12 - A | Dalhem IF Blått och vitt - Levide IF | |
281. | 16.45 | F 12 - A | P18 IK F11 lag 1 - P18 Lag 1 | |
285. | 17.00 | F 12 - A | Levide IF - Väskinde AIS | |
288. | 17.15 | F 12 - A | Dalhem IF Blått och vitt - P18 IK F11 lag 1 | |
293. | 17.30 | F 12 - A | Levide IF - P18 Lag 1 | |
298. | 17.45 | F 12 - A | Väskinde AIS - Dalhem IF Blått och vitt | |
302. | 18.00 | F 12 - A | P18 IK F11 lag 1 - Levide IF | |
305. | 18.15 | F 12 - A | P18 Lag 1 - Väskinde AIS | |
310. | 18.30 | F 12 - B | P18 Lag 2 - Väskinde AIS Lag 2 | |
315. | 18.45 | F 12 - B | Visby BOIS Lila - IFK Visby | |
319. | 19.00 | F 12 - B | P18 Lag 2 - Visby BOIS Lila | |
322. | 19.15 | F 12 - B | Väskinde AIS Lag 2 - IFK Visby | |
326. | 19.30 | F 12 - B | IFK Visby - P18 Lag 2 | |
330. | 19.45 | F 12 - B | Väskinde AIS Lag 2 - Visby BOIS Lila | |
336. | 20.20 | VetH - A | IFK Visby HH - Hässelby SK FF Veteraner | 3 - 0 |
340. | 20.40 | VetH - A | Visby AIK - UIF/Walloxstrand Grön | 1 - 3 |
344. | 21.00 | VetH - A | Hässelby SK FF Veteraner - Levide IF | 0 - 2 |
348. | 21.20 | VetH - A | UIF/Walloxstrand Grön - IFK Visby HH | 0 - 3 |
352. | 21.40 | VetH - A | Levide IF - Visby AIK | 1 - 3 |
355. | 22.00 | VetH - A | Hässelby SK FF Veteraner - UIF/Walloxstrand Grön | 0 - 5 |
359. | 22.20 | VetH - A | Levide IF - IFK Visby HH | 0 - 4 |
363. | 22.40 | VetH - A | Visby AIK - Hässelby SK FF Veteraner | 4 - 1 |
367. | 23.00 | VetH - A | UIF/Walloxstrand Grön - Levide IF | 2 - 3 |
371. | 23.20 | VetH - A | IFK Visby HH - Visby AIK | 5 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
378. | 00.00 | Öp herr M - A | Speltorsk Svart - Dessan Boyz | 0 - 0 |
382. | 00.20 | Öp herr M - A | FC Dyngrauk lagnr 69, svart - FC Spikraukt Lag 1, Svart | 0 - 0 |
386. | 00.40 | Öp herr M - A | Speltorsk Svart - FC Dyngrauk lagnr 69, svart | 0 - 1 |
389. | 01.00 | Öp herr M - A | Dessan Boyz - FC Spikraukt Lag 1, Svart | 2 - 2 |
393. | 01.20 | Öp herr M - A | FC Spikraukt Lag 1, Svart - Speltorsk Svart | 1 - 0 |
397. | 01.40 | Öp herr M - A | Dessan Boyz - FC Dyngrauk lagnr 69, svart | 1 - 2 |
400. | 02.00 | Öp herr M - B | Pimmens pojkar Blå - Slite GK 1 | 1 - 0 |
403. | 02.20 | Öp herr M - B | Bk Tjock Lag 1 Svart - Rönnebo Svart | 2 - 0 |
406. | 02.40 | Öp herr M - C | PayEx Finest - Burs goif Burs badande vänner Jr | 4 - 2 |
409. | 03.00 | Öp herr M - C | VIF Gute Handboll - Fc BallrollZ | 3 - 2 |
412. | 03.20 | Öp herr M - B | Pimmens pojkar Blå - Bk Tjock Lag 1 Svart | 5 - 1 |
415. | 03.40 | Öp herr M - B | Slite GK 1 - Rönnebo Svart | 1 - 1 |
418. | 04.00 | Öp herr M - C | PayEx Finest - VIF Gute Handboll | 3 - 3 |
421. | 04.20 | Öp herr M - C | Burs goif Burs badande vänner Jr - Fc BallrollZ | 2 - 4 |
424. | 04.40 | Öp herr M - B | Rönnebo Svart - Pimmens pojkar Blå | 1 - 4 |
427. | 05.00 | Öp herr M - B | Slite GK 1 - Bk Tjock Lag 1 Svart | 2 - 0 |
430. | 05.20 | Öp herr M - C | Fc BallrollZ - PayEx Finest | 1 - 1 |
433. | 05.40 | Öp herr M - C | Burs goif Burs badande vänner Jr - VIF Gute Handboll | 2 - 0 |
436. | 06.00 | Öp herr M - 1/4 | FC Dyngrauk lagnr 69, svart - VIF Gute Handboll | 3 - 4* |
439. | 06.20 | Öp herr M - 1/4 | Pimmens pojkar Blå - Bk Tjock Lag 1 Svart | 6 - 0 |
441. | 06.40 | Öp herr M - 1/4 | PayEx Finest - FC Spikraukt Lag 1, Svart | 4 - 0 |
443. | 07.00 | Öp herr M - 1/4 | Slite GK 1 - Fc BallrollZ | 3 - 2* |
446. | 07.20 | Öp mix A - B | Fc Puffs - FuBballkinder | 4 - 1 |
449. | 07.40 | Öp mix A - B | Mjölksyra BK - Vibbledårarna | 1 - 3 |
452. | 08.00 | Öp mix A - B | Fc Puffs - Mjölksyra BK | 2 - 1 |
455. | 08.20 | Öp mix A - B | FuBballkinder - Vibbledårarna | 2 - 4 |
458. | 08.40 | Öp mix A - B | Vibbledårarna - Fc Puffs | 1 - 2 |
461. | 09.00 | Öp mix A - B | FuBballkinder - Mjölksyra BK | 0 - 3 |
463. | 09.20 | Öp mix A - 1/2 | Gott och blandat - Vibbledårarna | 1 - 3 |
466. | 09.40 | Öp mix A - 1/2 | Fc Puffs - Linneas änglar | 2 - 1 |
470. | 10.10 | P15 - 1/4 | FC Gute Orange - FC Gute Vit | 0 - 6 |
473. | 10.30 | P15 - 1/4 | Visby AIK - IFK Visby | 1 - 2 |
476. | 10.50 | P15 - 1/4 | Bro/Bois Blå/Vit - Riverside FC Vit | 1 - 3 |
478. | 11.10 | P15 - 1/4 | Riverside FC Orange - Klintehamns IK | 2 - 0 |
482. | 11.40 | VetH - 1/2 | IFK Visby HH - Levide IF | 2 - 1 |
485. | 12.00 | VetH - 1/2 | UIF/Walloxstrand Grön - Visby AIK | 3 - 4 |
488. | 12.30 | P11 - A | Dalhem if Lag1 - IFK Visby Lag2 | |
491. | 12.45 | P11 - A | FC Gute Lag 3 - FC Gute Lag 4 | |
492. | 13.00 | P11 - A | IFK Visby Lag2 - Visby BoIS | |
494. | 13.15 | P11 - A | FC Gute Lag 4 - Dalhem if Lag1 | |
496. | 13.30 | P11 - A | Visby BoIS - FC Gute Lag 3 | |
497. | 13.45 | P11 - A | IFK Visby Lag2 - FC Gute Lag 4 | |
499. | 14.00 | P11 - A | Visby BoIS - Dalhem if Lag1 | |
500. | 14.15 | P11 - A | FC Gute Lag 3 - IFK Visby Lag2 | |
502. | 14.30 | P11 - A | FC Gute Lag 4 - Visby BoIS | |
504. | 14.45 | P11 - A | Dalhem if Lag1 - FC Gute Lag 3 | |
505. | 15.00 | P11 - B | Dalhem if Lag2 - FC Gute Lag 1 | |
507. | 15.15 | P11 - B | IFK Visby Lag1 - FC Gute Lag 2 | |
509. | 15.30 | P11 - B | Dalhem if Lag2 - IFK Visby Lag1 | |
510. | 15.45 | P11 - B | FC Gute Lag 1 - FC Gute Lag 2 | |
512. | 16.00 | P11 - B | FC Gute Lag 2 - Dalhem if Lag2 | |
514. | 16.15 | P11 - B | FC Gute Lag 1 - IFK Visby Lag1 |