Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.00 | P 10-11 - A | Kubikenborgs IF - IFK Timrå vit | |
4. | 18.30 | P 10-11 - A | IFK Timrå blå - Sundsvalls FF P-12 | |
7. | 19.00 | P13 - A | IFK Östersund Röd - Kubikenborgs IF Svart | 4 - 1 |
10. | 19.30 | P15 - A | Sidsjö-Böle P15 - Sandåkerns SK | 1 - 1 |
13. | 20.00 | P14 - A | SFF Röd - Ope IF | 4 - 1 |
19. | 21.00 | P13 - A | IFK Östersund Röd - Öztersund Ungdom | 6 - 0 |
22. | 21.30 | P15 - B | Svartviks IF - Ope IF | 1 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27. | 08.00 | Herrar - B | Matfors IF - Sundsvalls FF Blå | 2 - 4 |
28. | 08.30 | P 10-11 - A | IFK Timrå blå - Spånga IS FK 5 | |
31. | 09.00 | P 10-11 - A | Sund IF - IFK Timrå vit | |
36. | 09.30 | P12 - A | GIF Sundsvall Blå - Boo FF Röd | |
39. | 10.00 | P13 - A | IFK Östersund Röd - Sund IF | 8 - 0 |
40. | 10.30 | P15 - B | Svartviks IF - Forsa IF | 2 - 0 |
45. | 11.00 | P16-17 - A | Nackdala AIS Blå - Söråker FF | 0 - 0 |
47. | 11.30 | Herrar - B | IFK Bergvik - Forsa IF | 0 - 5 |
49. | 12.00 | P 10-11 - A | Spånga IS FK 5 - Sundsvalls FF P-12 | |
52. | 12.30 | P14 - A | SFF Röd - IFK Timrå | 4 - 1 |
55. | 13.00 | Herrar - A | Njutånger IF - Sund IF | 1 - 1 |
58. | 13.30 | P16-17 - B | Forsa IF - Jarlabergs If Lag 1 Gul | 1 - 1 |
61. | 14.00 | P 10-11 - A | Sundsvalls FF P-12 - IFK Timrå vit | |
65. | 14.30 | P13 - A | Öztersund Ungdom - Kubikenborgs IF Gul | 3 - 1 |
68. | 15.00 | Herrar - B | Sundsvalls FF Blå - Essviks AIF | 3 - 0 |
70. | 15.30 | P14 - A | Ope IF - Alnö IF | 3 - 1 |
75. | 16.00 | Herrar - A | Nedansjö IK - Njutånger IF | 0 - 2 |
78. | 16.30 | P12 - A | Selånger SK - GIF Sundsvall Vit | |
81. | 17.00 | P12 - A | Boo FF Blå - Öztersund Ungdom | |
83. | 17.30 | Herrar - B | Sundsvalls FF Blå - Forsa IF | 0 - 1 |
86. | 18.00 | P16-17 - B | Jarlabergs If Lag 1 Gul - Örsundbro IF Röd | 0 - 1 |
89. | 18.30 | P13 - A | Sund IF - Öztersund Ungdom | 2 - 0 |
92. | 19.00 | P12 - A | Boo FF Blå - Selånger SK | |
95. | 19.30 | P15 - B | Forsa IF - Ope IF | 0 - 3 |
97. | 20.00 | P15 - A | Moffe BK - IKREX/TÖFF IF | 1 - 0 |
100. | 20.30 | Herrar - A | Njutånger IF - Tallnäs United IF | 2 - 3 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
102. | 08.00 | P16-17 - 1/8 | Sund IF - Alnö IF | 4 - 0 |
105. | 08.30 | P16-17 - 1/8 | Värtans IK Lag 1, Blå - Nackdala AIS Vit | 1 - 2* |
108. | 09.00 | Herrar - 1/8 | Nedansjö IK - Essviks AIF | 5 - 2 |
110. | 09.30 | P16-17 - 1/8 | Örsundbro IF Röd - Ope IF | 0 - 4 |
114. | 10.00 | P15 - 1/4 | Moffe BK - Forsa IF | 6 - 0 |
115. | 10.30 | P15 - 1/4 | Ope IF - IKREX/TÖFF IF | 6 - 0 |
120. | 11.00 | P15 - 1/4 | Sandåkerns SK - Enköpings SK | 0 - 1 |
123. | 11.30 | P15 - 1/4 | Svartviks IF - Sidsjö-Böle P15 | 1 - 0 |
126. | 12.00 | Herrar - 1/4 | Nedansjö IK - Forsa IF | 2 - 1* |
128. | 12.30 | Herrar - 1/4 | Tallnäs United IF - Sundsvalls FF Blå | 0 - 3 |
131. | 13.00 | P16-17 - 1/4 | Kubikenborgs IF - Jarlabergs If Lag 2 Svart | 7 - 6* |
135. | 13.30 | P13 - 1/2 | Öztersund Ungdom - IFK Östersund Röd | 0 - 6 |
136. | 14.00 | P13 - 1/2 | Kubikenborgs IF Gul - Kungsnäs FC | 0 - 2 |
141. | 14.30 | P16-17 - 1/2 | Sund IF - Nackdala AIS Vit | 3 - 0 |
142. | 15.00 | P16-17 - 1/2 | Storvreta IK - Kubikenborgs IF | 4 - 3* |
145. | 16.00 | P15 - Final | Moffe BK - Ope IF | 1 - 0 |