Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun 07.00 | Erikslunds KF | - | Storvreta IK | 1 - 5 |
18 jun 07.00 | Bälinge IF | - | Knivsta IK | 4 - 1 |
18 jun 09.00 | Erikslunds KF | - | Bälinge IF | 2 - 7 |
18 jun 09.00 | Storvreta IK | - | Knivsta IK | 2 - 0 |
18 jun 11.00 | Erikslunds KF | - | Knivsta IK | 1 - 2 |
18 jun 11.00 | Storvreta IK | - | Bälinge IF | 5 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Storvreta IK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-3 | 9 | 9 |
2. | Bälinge IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13-8 | 5 | 6 |
3. | Knivsta IK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 | 3 |
4. | Erikslunds KF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-14 | -10 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun 13.40 | Alsike IF | - | Bälinge IF | 3 - 1 |
18 jun 13.40 | SK IRON | - | Knivsta IK | 3 - 3 |
18 jun 15.40 | Alsike IF | - | Knivsta IK | 2 - 2 |
18 jun 15.40 | Bälinge IF | - | SK IRON | 2 - 0 |
18 jun 17.40 | Alsike IF | - | SK IRON | 2 - 0 |
18 jun 17.40 | Bälinge IF | - | Knivsta IK | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alsike IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Knivsta IK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7-5 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Bälinge IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 | 3 |
4. | SK IRON | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun 07.40 | Erikslunds KF | - | Upsala IF | 2 - 3 |
18 jun 07.40 | Vaksala SK | - | SK Wigör | 1 - 3 |
18 jun 09.40 | Erikslunds KF | - | Vaksala SK | 1 - 0 |
18 jun 09.40 | Upsala IF | - | SK Wigör | 0 - 3 |
18 jun 11.40 | Erikslunds KF | - | SK Wigör | 1 - 1 |
18 jun 11.40 | Upsala IF | - | Vaksala SK | 1 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Wigör | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 7 |
2. | Erikslunds KF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Vaksala SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-5 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Upsala IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-9 | -5 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun 13.00 | Upsala IF | - | Vaksala SK | 0 - 4 |
18 jun 13.00 | Alsike IF | - | Bro ik | 3 - 3 |
18 jun 15.00 | Upsala IF | - | Alsike IF | 2 - 4 |
18 jun 15.00 | Vaksala SK | - | Bro ik | 3 - 1 |
18 jun 17.00 | Upsala IF | - | Bro ik | 1 - 2 |
18 jun 17.00 | Vaksala SK | - | Alsike IF | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vaksala SK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-3 | 6 | 7 |
2. | Alsike IF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9-7 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Bro ik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-7 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Upsala IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-10 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 jun 07.00 | Storvreta IK | - | Erikslunds KF | 1 - 1 |
19 jun 07.00 | Bälinge IF | - | SK Wigör | 4 - 0 |
19 jun 08.20 | Storvreta IK | - | SK Wigör | 1 - 0 |
19 jun 09.00 | Bälinge IF | - | Erikslunds KF | 8 - 0 |
19 jun 11.40 | Storvreta IK | - | Bälinge IF | 1 - 3 |
19 jun 11.40 | SK Wigör | - | Erikslunds KF | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bälinge IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15-1 | 14 | 9 |
2. | Storvreta IK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | 4 |
3. | Erikslunds KF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-9 | -5 | 4 |
4. | SK Wigör | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-8 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 jun 07.40 | Alsike IF | - | Alsike IF | 0 - 1 |
19 jun 07.40 | Knivsta IK | - | Vaksala SK | 1 - 3 |
19 jun 09.40 | Alsike IF | - | Vaksala SK | 1 - 1 |
19 jun 09.40 | Knivsta IK | - | Alsike IF | 1 - 2 |
19 jun 12.20 | Alsike IF | - | Knivsta IK | 2 - 1 |
19 jun 12.20 | Vaksala SK | - | Alsike IF | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vaksala SK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 7 |
2. | Alsike IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | 6 |
3. | Alsike IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Knivsta IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | -4 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 jun 15.10 | Bälinge IF | - | Vaksala SK | 5 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 jun 13.00 | Knivsta IK | - | Upsala IF | 0 - 1 |
19 jun 13.00 | Erikslunds KF | - | Vaksala SK | 1 - 0 |
19 jun 14.00 | Erikslunds KF | - | Upsala IF | 1 - 2 |
19 jun 15.00 | Knivsta IK | - | Vaksala SK | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Upsala IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Erikslunds KF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 |
3. | Vaksala SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Knivsta IK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 jun 13.00 | Bälinge IF | - | Upsala IF | 1 - 3 |
19 jun 13.00 | SK IRON | - | Bro ik | 1 - 3 |
19 jun 14.10 | Bälinge IF | - | Bro ik | 2 - 4 |
19 jun 14.10 | SK IRON | - | Upsala IF | 4 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bro ik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-3 | 4 | 6 |
2. | SK IRON | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 3 |
3. | Upsala IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Bälinge IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 | 0 |