Till innehåll
Bollstanäs Sportklubb - Adventscupen 2017 (24 - 26 nov 2017)
Adventscupen 2017 använder
Cupmate
Adventscupen 2017
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
F03 (F03)
F04 (F04)
F05 (F05)
F06 (F06)
F07 (F07)
F08 (F08)
Planer
Vilundahallen A
Vilundahallen B
Anmälan
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Sö 26 nov 2017
Plan:
Vilundahallen A
Vilundahallen B
Vilundahallen A
Tid
111.
08.00
F07 - A
Bollstanäs SK Gul
1 - 1
Bäckby UTD Röd
113.
08.20
F07 - B
Bollstanäs SK Grön
3 - 0
Sollentuna FK Tegel/Silver Lag 2
115.
08.40
F07 - C
Bollstanäs SK Vit
6 - 1
Sollentuna FK Tegel/Silver Lag 1
117.
09.00
F07 - A
Bollstanäs SK Gul
2 - 0
Örby IS Röd
119.
09.20
F07 - B
Bollstanäs SK Grön
0 - 1
Stuvsta IF Svart
121.
09.40
F07 - C
Bollstanäs SK Vit
1 - 1
Stuvsta IF Grön
123.
10.00
F07 - A
Danmarks IF F07 Röd
1 - 2
Bollstanäs SK Gul
125.
10.20
F07 - B
Danmarks IF F07 Vit
1 - 0
Bollstanäs SK Grön
127.
10.40
F07 - C
Örby IS Blå
1 - 0
Bollstanäs SK Vit
129.
11.00
F07 - Ss grp 1
Bollstanäs SK Vit
2 - 1
Örby IS Röd
131.
11.20
F07 - Ss grp 1
Sollentuna FK Tegel/Silver Lag 1
0 - 4
Bollstanäs SK Grön
133.
11.40
F07 - Ss grp 1
Bollstanäs SK Gul
0 - 1
Danmarks IF F07 Vit
135.
12.00
F08 - A
Bollstanäs SK Grön
0 - 1
Jarlabergs IF
137.
12.20
F08 - B
Bollstanäs SK Vit
0 - 5
Hammarby IF Vit
139.
12.40
F08 - C
Bollstanäs SK Gul
0 - 6
Hammarby IF Grön
141.
13.00
F08 - A
Bollstanäs SK Grön
0 - 2
Ekerö IK Blå
143.
13.20
F08 - B
Bollstanäs SK Vit
1 - 0
Spånga IS Lag 1
145.
13.40
F08 - C
Bollstanäs SK Gul
0 - 0
Ekerö IK Vit
147.
14.00
F08 - A
IFK Vaxholm
0 - 0
Bollstanäs SK Grön
149.
14.20
F08 - B
Runby IF
0 - 2
Bollstanäs SK Vit
151.
14.40
F08 - C
Rotebro
0 - 0
Bollstanäs SK Gul
153.
15.00
F08 - Ss grp 1
Bollstanäs SK Vit
2 - 1
Rotebro
155.
15.20
F08 - Ss grp 1
Spånga IS Lag 1
2 - 0
IFK Vaxholm
157.
15.40
F08 - Ss grp 1
Jarlabergs IF
1 - 0
Ekerö IK Blå
159.
16.00
F03 - A - 1/8
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart
1 - 0
IFK Solna Lag 1, Svart
161.
16.20
F03 - A - 1/8
Enskede Lag
0 - 1
Sollentuna FK Nord
163.
16.40
F03 - B - 1/4
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK F03
1 - 2
Sickla IF Röd
165.
17.00
F03 - B - 1/4
Sollentuna FK Syd 1
3 - 1
IF BP F03:2 - Vit
167.
17.20
F03 - A - 1/4
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart
0 - 3
Älvsjö AIK Vit
169.
17.40
F03 - A - 1/4
Sollentuna FK Nord
0 - 2
Skogås-Trångsunds FF
171.
18.00
F03 - B - 1/2
Sickla IF Röd
1 - 0
Bollstanäs SK Grön
173.
18.20
F03 - A - 1/2
Älvsjö AIK Vit
0 - 1
Älvsjö AIK Blå
175.
18.40
F03 - B - 3-4
Bollstanäs SK Grön
2 - 0
Tyresö FF Gul
177.
19.00
F03 - A - 3-4
Älvsjö AIK Vit
3 - 2
*
New Mill Indians
19.20
F04 - B - 1/4
Sunnersta AIF Svart
0 - 4
Sunnersta AIF Grön
19.40
F04 - A - 1/4
Stuvsta IF Grön
3 - 2
*
AIK FF U F-13 Gul
20.00
F04 - A - 1/4
Älvsjö AIK Vit
0 - 1
*
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart
20.20
F04 - B - 1/2
Sunnersta AIF Grön
2 - 0
Skogås Trångsunds FF Röd
20.40
F04 - A - 1/2
Stuvsta IF Grön
0 - 2
IFK Lidingö FK
21.00
F04 - B - 3-4
Skogås Trångsunds FF Röd
4 - 1
Bollstanäs SK Grön
21.20
F04 - A - 3-4
Stuvsta IF Grön
1 - 4
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
F03 (F03)
F04 (F04)
F05 (F05)
F06 (F06)
F07 (F07)
F08 (F08)
Planer
Vilundahallen A
Vilundahallen B
Sök lag
Adventscupen 2017 använder
Cupmate