Till innehåll
Bollstanäs Sportklubb - Adventscupen 2017 (24 - 26 nov 2017)
Adventscupen 2017 använder
Cupmate
Adventscupen 2017
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
F03 (F03)
F04 (F04)
F05 (F05)
F06 (F06)
F07 (F07)
F08 (F08)
Planer
Vilundahallen A
Vilundahallen B
Anmälan
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Sö 26 nov 2017
Plan:
Vilundahallen A
Vilundahallen B
Vilundahallen B
Tid
112.
08.00
F07 - A
Örby IS Röd
1 - 1
Danmarks IF F07 Röd
114.
08.20
F07 - B
Stuvsta IF Svart
2 - 1
Danmarks IF F07 Vit
116.
08.40
F07 - C
Stuvsta IF Grön
0 - 2
Örby IS Blå
118.
09.00
F07 - A
Bäckby UTD Röd
2 - 1
Danmarks IF F07 Röd
120.
09.20
F07 - B
Sollentuna FK Tegel/Silver Lag 2
0 - 3
Danmarks IF F07 Vit
122.
09.40
F07 - C
Sollentuna FK Tegel/Silver Lag 1
0 - 4
Örby IS Blå
124.
10.00
F07 - A
Bäckby UTD Röd
1 - 3
Örby IS Röd
126.
10.20
F07 - B
Sollentuna FK Tegel/Silver Lag 2
2 - 4
Stuvsta IF Svart
128.
10.40
F07 - C
Sollentuna FK Tegel/Silver Lag 1
0 - 5
Stuvsta IF Grön
130.
11.00
F07 - Ss grp 1
Danmarks IF F07 Röd
5 - 0
Sollentuna FK Tegel/Silver Lag 2
132.
11.20
F07 - Ss grp 1
Stuvsta IF Svart
0 - 0
Örby IS Blå
134.
11.40
F07 - Ss grp 1
Stuvsta IF Grön
1 - 2
Bäckby UTD Röd
136.
12.00
F08 - A
Ekerö IK Blå
5 - 0
IFK Vaxholm
138.
12.20
F08 - B
Spånga IS Lag 1
0 - 1
Runby IF
140.
12.40
F08 - C
Ekerö IK Vit
0 - 0
Rotebro
142.
13.00
F08 - A
Jarlabergs IF
3 - 0
IFK Vaxholm
144.
13.20
F08 - B
Hammarby IF Vit
4 - 0
Runby IF
146.
13.40
F08 - C
Hammarby IF Grön
3 - 0
Rotebro
148.
14.00
F08 - A
Jarlabergs IF
1 - 0
Ekerö IK Blå
150.
14.20
F08 - B
Hammarby IF Vit
6 - 0
Spånga IS Lag 1
152.
14.40
F08 - C
Hammarby IF Grön
7 - 1
Ekerö IK Vit
154.
15.00
F08 - Ss grp 1
Bollstanäs SK Gul
2 - 1
Bollstanäs SK Grön
156.
15.20
F08 - Ss grp 1
Hammarby IF Vit
0 - 0
Hammarby IF Grön
158.
15.40
F08 - Ss grp 1
Runby IF
0 - 0
Ekerö IK Vit
160.
16.00
F03 - A - 1/8
Sollentuna FK Syd 2
1 - 2
Älvsjö AIK Blå
162.
16.20
F03 - A - 1/8
New Mill Indians
2 - 0
IFK Solna Lag 2, Röd
164.
16.40
F03 - B - 1/4
Bollstanäs SK Grön
1 - 0
IF BP F03:2 - Röd
166.
17.00
F03 - B - 1/4
Tyresö FF Röd
0 - 3
Tyresö FF Gul
168.
17.20
F03 - A - 1/4
Älvsjö AIK Blå
2 - 0
Bollstanäs SK Gul
170.
17.40
F03 - A - 1/4
New Mill Indians
3 - 1
*
IF BP F03:2 - Svart
172.
18.00
F03 - B - 1/2
Sollentuna FK Syd 1
2 - 1
*
Tyresö FF Gul
174.
18.20
F03 - A - 1/2
Skogås-Trångsunds FF
2 - 1
New Mill Indians
176.
18.40
F03 - B - Final
Sickla IF Röd
2 - 3
*
Sollentuna FK Syd 1
178.
19.00
F03 - A - Final
Älvsjö AIK Blå
3 - 5
Skogås-Trångsunds FF
19.20
F04 - B - 1/4
Bollstanäs SK Gul
0 - 1
Stuvsta IF Svart
19.40
F04 - A - 1/4
IFK Lidingö FK
5 - 1
AIK FF U F-13 Svart
20.00
F04 - A - 1/4
Älvsjö AIK
5 - 6
*
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit
20.20
F04 - B - 1/2
Stuvsta IF Svart
2 - 1
Bollstanäs SK Grön
20.40
F04 - A - 1/2
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart
3 - 2
*
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit
21.00
F04 - B - Final
Sunnersta AIF Grön
2 - 1
*
Stuvsta IF Svart
21.20
F04 - A - Final
IFK Lidingö FK
2 - 0
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
F03 (F03)
F04 (F04)
F05 (F05)
F06 (F06)
F07 (F07)
F08 (F08)
Planer
Vilundahallen A
Vilundahallen B
Sök lag
Adventscupen 2017 använder
Cupmate