Tumbas hemmahall. Kafeteria och läktare.
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.30 | PLRM - A | Huddinge IBS P05 - Djurgården | 5 - 0 |
5. | 18.15 | PLRM - A | Vallentuna IBK P05/F04 - FBI Tullinge | 3 - 4 |
10. | 19.00 | PLRM - B | Huddinge IBS P06 - AIK | 2 - 4 |
14. | 19.45 | PLRM - B | Trosa Edanö P0506 - Bele Barkarby P05 | 6 - 2 |
15. | 20.30 | PLRM - A | Djurgården - FBI Tullinge FBI Tullinge P05 | 6 - 3 |
17. | 21.15 | PLRM - A | FBI Tullinge - Huddinge IBS P05 | 1 - 5 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20. | 08.00 | PLRM - B | AIK - Tumba GOIF P06 | 4 - 1 |
24. | 08.45 | PLRM - B | Bele Barkarby P05 - Huddinge IBS P06 | 2 - 2 |
30. | 09.30 | PLRM - A | FBI Tullinge FBI Tullinge P05 - Vallentuna IBK P05/F04 | 1 - 2 |
36. | 10.15 | PLRM - A | Djurgården - FBI Tullinge | 2 - 2 |
43. | 11.00 | PLRM - B | Tumba GOIF P06 - Trosa Edanö P0506 | 0 - 2 |
49. | 11.45 | PLRM - B | AIK - Bele Barkarby P05 | 4 - 3 |
54. | 12.30 | PLRM - A | FBI Tullinge FBI Tullinge P05 - Huddinge IBS P05 | 0 - 9 |
59. | 13.15 | PLRM - A | Vallentuna IBK P05/F04 - Djurgården | 0 - 3 |
66. | 14.00 | PLRM - B | Tumba GOIF P06 - Huddinge IBS P06 | 0 - 4 |
72. | 14.45 | PLRM - B | Trosa Edanö P0506 - AIK | 2 - 4 |
78. | 15.30 | PLRM - A | FBI Tullinge - FBI Tullinge FBI Tullinge P05 | 4 - 2 |
84. | 16.15 | PLRM - A | Huddinge IBS P05 - Vallentuna IBK P05/F04 | 6 - 1 |
88. | 17.00 | PLRM - B | Bele Barkarby P05 - Tumba GOIF P06 | 3 - 2 |
92. | 17.45 | PLRM - B | Huddinge IBS P06 - Trosa Edanö P0506 | 2 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
94. | 08.00 | PLRM - 1/4 | Djurgården - Huddinge IBS P06 | 2 - 1 |
96. | 08.45 | PLRL - 1/2 | IS Saga P07 - FBI Tullinge | 3 - 0 |
99. | 09.30 | FRS - B-1/2 | Huddinge IBS - Tumba Innebandy FRöd Röd | 3 - 0 |
102. | 10.15 | FRL - 1/2 | Ingarö IF F05/06 - Nykvarn IF F07/08 | 8 - 1 |
105. | 11.00 | FRS - 1/2 | Nykvarns IF - Sköndals IK | 1 - 6 |
108. | 11.45 | PLRM - 1/2 | Huddinge IBS P05 - Trosa Edanö P0506 | 1 - 2 |
111. | 12.30 | PLRM - B-1/2 | Vallentuna IBK P05/F04 - Tumba GOIF P06 | 0 - 2 |
114. | 13.15 | PMRM - 1/2 | Huddinge IBS Orange - Farsta IBK P04 | 4 - 0 |
117. | 14.00 | PLRL - Final | IS Saga P07 - Vallentuna IBK Svart | 11 - 3 |
118. | 15.00 | PLRM - Final | Trosa Edanö P0506 - AIK | 6 - 3 |
120. | 16.00 | PLRM - B-Final | Tumba GOIF P06 - Bele Barkarby P05 | 5 - 6* |
122. | 17.00 | PMRM - Final | Huddinge IBS Orange - Ekerö IK P04 | 3 - 0 |